The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com



Official Gear Of The PRCA

2016 All American Tour Standings
Team Roping (Heelers)



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Russell Cardoza Terrebonne OR 28,378.6230+
2Billie Jack Saebens Nowata OK 24,037.6930+
3Dugan Kelly Paso Robles CA 22,902.4430+
4Levi Lord Sturgis SD 20,949.0230+
5Kinney Harrell Marshall TX 20,252.4330+
6Jonathan Torres Ocala FL 19,500.8430+
7Jake Long Coffeyville KS 19,027.5230+
8Byron Wilkerson Duncan AZ 17,571.2430+
9Clark Adcock Smithville TN 17,550.2830+
10Wesley Thorp Throckmorton TX 16,698.4930+
11Evan Arnold Santa Margarita CA 16,628.1930+
12Tyler McKnight Wells TX 16,626.5930+
13J.W. Beck Moville IA 16,390.2130+
14Logan Medlin Tatum NM 16,284.4030+
15Zane Bruce Graham TX 15,884.4130+
16Matt Kasner Cody NE 15,844.5530+
17Sid Sporer Cody WY 15,542.1930+
18Buddy Hawkins II Columbus KS 15,396.5630+
19Matt Zancanella Aurora SD 15,336.6630+
20Boogie Ray Mabank TX 14,600.2530+
21Ace Pearce Washington TX 14,573.1530+
22McCoy Profili Anderson TX 14,563.0930+
23Justin Pruitt Greenbrier AR 14,286.3530+
24Ryan Zurcher Powell WY 13,885.6630+
25Austin Rogers Crescent OK 13,644.2030+
26Jeremy Buhler Arrowwood AB 13,636.8230+
27B.J. Dugger Center Point TX 13,516.2730+
28Tyler Domingue De kalb TX 13,258.0930+
29Trey Carter III Bellville TX 13,183.3330+
30Clay Sieber Arp TX 12,912.1630+
31Kasper Roy Mossleigh AB 12,688.2930+
32Wesley Johnson Log Cabin LA 12,527.5630+
33York Gill Stephenville TX 11,972.5830+
34Cody Pearson Tucson AZ 11,962.4430+
35Zack Mabry Piedmont AL 11,842.4730+
36Cesar de la Cruz Tucson AZ 11,739.1330+
37Josh Fillmore Penrose CO 11,249.2530+
38Dustin Davis Terrell TX 11,241.7830+
39Steve Sherwood San Tan Valley AZ 11,125.5330+
40Wesley Moss Decatur TX 11,110.4130+
41T.J. Watts Eads CO 10,908.5230+
42Spunk Sasser San Antonio FL 10,837.5730+
43Jeff Brown Carthage MO 10,358.8130+
44Dawson McMaster KS 10,223.3530+
45John Robertson Polson MT 10,128.3730+
46Wyatt Cox Arroyo Grande CA 10,065.4030+
47Corey Hendrick Bedias TX 10,012.6430+
48Justin Fox Beggs OK 9,995.8730+
49Rory Brown Edgemont SD 9,742.2530+
50Ryon Tittel Pueblo CO 9,413.7330+
 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour