Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association
Wrangler NFR
Official Gear Of The PRCA

2015 All American Tour Standings
Team Roping (Heelers)



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Jared Bilby Bridgeport NE 21,238.7830+
2Kinney Harrell Marshall TX 20,580.2930+
3Cody Pearson Tucson AZ 20,102.1130+
4Travis Woodard Huckabay TX 18,224.2130+
5J.W. Beck Moville IA 17,077.8130+
6Martin Lucero Stephenville TX 16,997.1730+
7Levi Lord Sturgis SD 16,533.5730+
8Kory Koontz Stephenville TX 16,011.7430+
9Reagan Ward Edmond OK 15,861.0230+
10Jeremy Buhler Arrowwood AB 14,731.8730+
11Casey Cox Ballston Spa NY 14,432.5530+
12Kollin VonAhn Blanchard OK 13,676.5530+
13Boogie Ray Mabank TX 13,532.0430+
14Troy Hermelbracht Hinton IA 12,961.9630+
15Joe Roderick Loma CO 12,803.5630+
16Walt Woodard Stephenville TX 12,790.7830+
17Twister Cain Gonzales TX 12,742.7430+
18Justin Viles Cody WY 12,655.8330+
19Levi Tyan Wallace NE 12,548.3130+
20Tyler Worley Berryville AR 12,077.4230+
21Ace Pearce Washington TX 11,788.9730+
22Garrett Jess Coulee City WA 11,440.0230+
23Spunk Sasser San Antonio FL 11,425.2330+
24Buddy Hawkins II Columbus KS 11,317.2130+
25Tee Luttrell Choudrant LA 11,168.4930+
26J.W. Borrego Weston CO 11,055.6630+
27Nick Kent Grand Cane LA 10,947.9730+
28Tim Franzen Sidney MT 10,884.6930+
29Shane Hester Lakeland FL 10,693.3830+
30Chad Williams Stephenville TX 10,666.5530+
31Trey Johnson Weatherford TX 10,244.6930+
32Wyatt Cox Arroyo Grande CA 10,127.3730+
33Tyler McKnight Wells TX 10,047.7530+
34Will Woodfin Marshall TX 9,875.7430+
35John Robertson Polson MT 9,557.5530+
36Chase Boekhaus KS 9,375.4730+
37T.J. Watts Eads CO 9,348.5630+
38Matt Zancanella Aurora SD 9,015.8730+
39Cole Cooper Sheridan WY 8,949.4030+
40Jordan Olson Surprise AZ 8,926.0730+
41Corey Hendrick Bedias TX 8,765.1030+
42Cooper Bruce Springer OK 8,727.3530+
43Kyle Lucas Carstairs AB 8,684.7330+
44Cole Sherwood San Tan Valley AZ 8,362.0230+
45Billie Jack Saebens Nowata OK 8,319.1630+
46Shawn Harris Searcy AR 8,191.2030+
47Jade Nelson Midland SD 7,943.9830+
48Rory Brown Edgemont SD 7,922.4930+
49Wesley Johnson Log Cabin LA 7,729.8530+
50Austin Rogers Crescent OK 7,633.5730+
 
 
 
PRCA Sponsor Logos
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA RAM World Standings NFR Round Results NFR Real Time Rankings RAM Top Gun PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube Mobile App ProRodeoTv.Com