The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com



Official Gear Of The PRCA

2018 All American Tour Standings
Team Roping (Headers)



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Kaleb Driggers Hoboken GA 26,593.9030+
2Dustin Egusquiza Mariana FL 24,055.6830+
3Luke Brown Rock hill SC 20,127.6630+
4Payden Emmett Ponca AR 19,725.7330+
5Cyle Denison Iowa LA 19,654.0630+
6Ryan Von Ahn Palmyra MO 19,400.7530+
7Travis Dorman Dade City FL 18,262.7630+
8Billy Bob Brown Carbon TX 17,748.4130+
9Chad Masters Cedar Hill TN 17,372.7730+
10Clayton Van Aken Descanso CA 17,136.3030+
11Lane Ivy Dublin TX 16,324.4930+
12Tate Kirchenschlager Yuma CO 15,780.5030+
13Paul David Tierney Oklahoma City OK 15,616.6530+
14Joshua Torres Ocala FL 15,246.5730+
15Cody Snow Los Olivos CA 15,130.9530+
16Brye Crites Afton OK 15,083.9030+
17Jake Orman Prairie MS 14,795.3630+
18Cory Kidd V Statesville NC 14,685.1130+
19Charly Crawford Prineville OR 14,351.4130+
20Tyler Wade Terrell TX 14,324.8930+
21Adam Rose Willard MO 14,250.2830+
22Kolton Schmidt Barrhead AB 14,137.6230+
23Jesse Stipes Salina OK 13,928.2030+
24Chance Oftedahl Pemberton MN 13,879.0530+
25Tyler Waters Stephenville TX 13,526.3130+
26Nelson Linares Hialeah FL 13,403.0430+
27Brenten Hall Jay OK 13,397.6630+
28Cale Markham Vinita OK 13,249.1130+
29Brady Tryan Huntley MT 13,203.1630+
30Bubba Buckaloo Kingston OK 13,065.5630+
31Rob Toth Wolcott CT 12,937.2330+
32Levi Simpson Ponoka AB 12,896.2530+
33Brock Hanson Casa Grande AZ 12,768.0730+
34Clay Ullery Two Hills AB 12,737.5130+
35Andrew Ward Edmond OK 12,090.0730+
36Butch Levell Glenwood IA 11,806.5230+
37Aaron Macy Post TX 11,691.0130+
38Cody Graham Everton MO 11,448.9830+
39Eli Lord Sturgis SD 11,402.9830+
40Nelson Wyatt Clanton AL 11,032.0630+
41Blake Teixeira Tres Pinos CA 10,706.0130+
42Will Clark Erin TN 10,694.5430+
43Joe Beaver Okeechobe FL 10,558.6830+
44Laramie Allen Llano TX 10,542.9430+
45Blake Hughes Sulphur OK 10,072.9130+
46Cole Cooper Sheridan WY 10,029.8330+
47Garrett Tonozzi Fruita CO 10,014.0830+
48Cody Tew Belgrade MT 9,841.3230+
49Curry Kirchner Ames OK 9,838.7830+
50Delon Parker worden MT 9,690.9230+
 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour