The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com



Official Gear Of The PRCA

2015 All American Tour Standings
Team Roping (Headers)



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Tyler Wade Terrell TX 20,580.2930+
2Pace Freed Chubbuck ID 19,661.7930+
3Delon Parker worden MT 19,341.4230+
4Eli Lord Sturgis SD 18,301.5330+
5David Key Stephenville TX 18,184.4030+
6J.B. Lord Sturgis SD 17,843.0330+
7Ryan Von Ahn Palmyra MO 17,127.8130+
8Andrew Ward Edmond OK 15,861.0230+
9Colby Lovell Madisonville TX 15,395.3730+
10Clayton Van Aken Descanso CA 14,935.0430+
11Ty Blasingame Ramah CO 14,268.9830+
12Justin Davis Madisonville TX 14,266.5830+
13Quisto Lopez Beeville TX 13,827.5630+
14Zac Small Welch OK 13,814.3230+
15Will George Bayard IA 13,719.9030+
16Luke Brown Rock hill SC 13,676.5530+
17Paul David Tierney Oklahoma City OK 13,494.3130+
18Levi Simpson Ponoka AB 13,152.6730+
19Travis Bounds Clifton CO 12,803.5630+
20Blaine Vick Dublin TX 12,642.7430+
21Logan Olson Flandreau SD 12,264.4330+
22Kelsey Parchman Cumberland City TN 12,028.3730+
23Manny Egusquiza Jr. Refugio TX 11,919.6530+
24Bart Brunson Terry MS 11,866.0330+
25Chase Wiley Charlotte TX 11,738.9730+
26Ryan Reed Modesto CA 11,718.4030+
27Layne Carson Grassy Butte ND 11,662.4930+
28Billy Bob Brown Carbon TX 11,540.0230+
29Garrett Tonozzi Fruita CO 11,430.3330+
30Jesy Austin East Bernard TX 11,360.4530+
31Doyle Hoskins Prunedale CA 11,223.6430+
32Bradley Massey Perry FL 10,643.3830+
33Rowdy Rieken Arp TX 10,249.3630+
34Brian Dunning McClave CO 9,902.0630+
35Jade Stoddard Sugar City ID 9,612.6930+
36Blake Hirdes Turlock CA 9,437.6830+
37Dustin Davis Terrell TX 9,378.8330+
38Brett Christensen Alva OK 9,375.4730+
39Shaw Loiseau Flandreau SD 9,294.8730+
40Clay Robertson Augusta MT 9,207.5530+
41Cole Dorenkamp Lamar CO 9,140.3830+
42Nathan McWhorter Telephone TX 9,067.8030+
43Paul Beckett Laramie WY 8,941.3430+
44Payden Emmett Ponca AR 8,153.7530+
45Grady Branden Barrhead AB 7,975.4330+
46Tyrell Moody Letcher SD 7,922.4930+
47Cale Markham Vinita OK 7,887.8430+
48Miles Baker Mountain Park OK 7,848.0730+
49Jimmy Tanner Tifton GA 7,840.0030+
50Ryan Melby pine river MN 7,656.6930+
 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour