Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association
Wrangler NFR
Official Gear Of The PRCA

2015 All American Tour Standings
Tie-Down Roping



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Trey Young Dupree SD 21,115.6630+
2Mike Johnson Henryetta OK 19,444.9830+
3Kyle Lucas Carstairs AB 17,823.7330+
4Justin Scofield Wessington Springs SD 17,342.9830+
5Logan Hofer Magrath AB 17,299.8130+
6Clint Kindred Oral SD 16,281.4430+
7Sterling Smith Stephenville TX 16,216.1630+
8Blake Ash Aurora MO 16,038.3330+
9Cimarron Boardman Stephenville TX 15,812.7630+
10Shane Hanchey Sulphur LA 15,370.3130+
11Brice Ingo Boone CO 15,157.4530+
12Scott Kormos Teague TX 15,090.5330+
13Paul David Tierney Oklahoma City OK 14,527.3530+
14Chris Neal Muldrow OK 14,515.8830+
15Scot Meeks Airdrie AB 14,308.7130+
16Ryle Smith Oakdale CA 14,122.1830+
17Bart Brunson Terry MS 14,065.9730+
18Dennis Luetge Hempstead TX 13,454.1530+
19Cody Quaney Fort Worth TX 13,236.0930+
20Cody Huber Albia IA 12,777.2730+
21Ryan Watkins Morgan Mill TX 12,738.5730+
22Morgan Grant didsbury AB 12,617.4530+
23Dillon Holder Eugene MO 12,284.4630+
24Chris Demases Pilot point TX 11,987.4830+
25Clayton Collmorgen Lufkin TX 11,947.9430+
26Luke Madsen Marshalltown IA 11,936.1330+
27Ethan Hill South Coffeyville OK 11,931.5730+
28Cody McCartney Ottawa Lake MI 11,820.0430+
29Kadin Boardman Jackson MO 11,744.6730+
30Jade Lyon Arvada WY 11,610.5530+
31Jesse Hinkle Powersville MO 11,352.3330+
32J.R. Myers Felton PA 11,209.5330+
33Hank Hollenbeck Molt MT 11,001.3730+
34Jayce Johnson Wallis TX 10,989.9530+
35Don Coffell Iredell TX 10,919.3730+
36Dalton DeWinne Helotes TX 10,900.4830+
37Clint Arave ID 10,821.4330+
38Chad Kolbe College Station TX 10,553.6730+
39Joe Schmidt Belfield ND 10,410.2130+
40Caleb Bullock Boise City OK 10,370.1230+
41Jon Peek Bismarck ND 10,242.3230+
42Justin Stuckey Limon CO 10,142.4630+
43JC King Bentonville AR 10,088.2430+
44Cody Collins Galt CA 10,020.2430+
45Blake Huckabee De Berry TX 9,579.1730+
46Tyler Thiel Belle Fourche SD 9,452.8730+
47Chad Johnson Cut Bank MT 9,443.0730+
48J.C. Crowley Poplar MT 9,305.8430+
49Bode Scott Pryor MT 9,159.9630+
50Ace Slone Cuero TX 8,954.8330+
 
 
 
PRCA Sponsor Logos
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA RAM World Standings NFR Round Results NFR Real Time Rankings RAM Top Gun PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube Mobile App ProRodeoTv.Com