Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association
PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
Official Gear Of The PRCA

2018 All American Tour Standings
Steer Wrestling



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Scott Guenthner Provost AB 24,388.8330+
2Riley Duvall Checotah OK 20,340.8930+
3Jacob Talley keatchie LA 19,446.2630+
4Matt Reeves Cross Plains TX 18,305.6630+
5Blake Mindemann Blanchard OK 18,170.2230+
6Chason Floyd Buffalo SD 17,817.8330+
7Juan Alcazar Jr Okeechobee FL 17,002.0430+
8Kyle Whitaker Chambers NE 16,806.6830+
9Brendan Laye Consort AB 16,049.2230+
10Curtis Cassidy Donalda AB 15,133.2630+
11Cameron Morman Glen Ullin ND 14,658.9430+
12Tanner Brunner Ramona KS 14,351.6630+
13Will Lummus West Point MS 14,044.8330+
14Tanner Milan Cochrane AB 13,840.0130+
15Jake Johnson Mapleton KS 13,724.5530+
16Ty Erickson Helena MT 13,339.0030+
17Levi Rudd Chelsea OK 12,932.2030+
18Stan Branco chowchilla CA 12,569.1130+
19Cody Metsker Taylorville IL 12,530.5530+
20Shayde Etherton Borden IN 12,206.9230+
21Jule Hazen Ashland KS 12,193.9030+
22Justin Shaffer Hallsville TX 11,921.2030+
23Kody Dollery TX 11,743.2230+
24Hank Hollenbeck Molt MT 11,247.9530+
25Jacob Edler Dacoma OK 11,166.7730+
26Cole Edge Durant OK 10,975.5530+
27Tyler Waguespack Gonzales LA 10,588.0330+
28Slammer Powers Sonora TX 10,506.1230+
29Hunter Cure Holliday TX 10,288.6230+
30Gary Gilbert New Underwood SD 10,127.8830+
31Heath Thomas Hemphill TX 9,799.3230+
32Tooter Silver Quitman AR 9,706.6830+
33Noah Lassa Merrill WI 9,671.5530+
34Trever Nelson Durant OK 9,608.7930+
35Kodie Jang Townsville QL 9,527.3430+
36Jesse Brown Baker City OR 9,402.2030+
37J.D. Struxness Milan MN 9,391.4730+
38Morgan Grant didsbury AB 9,371.8330+
39Denell Henderson Damascus AR 9,359.9130+
40Kamry Dymmek Kissimmee FL 9,310.7230+
41Aaron Vosler Cheyenne WY 9,307.4030+
42Billy Boldon Oglala SD 9,044.0130+
43Harley Cole Okotoks AB 8,877.6830+
44Zack Jongbloed Iowa LA 8,782.8430+
45Tucker Allen Oak View CA 8,779.4830+
46Mose Fleming Kissimmee FL 8,722.7330+
47Luke Gee Stanford MT 8,632.0230+
48Shane Frey Duncan OK 8,417.8730+
49Ben Kilburg LaMotte IA 8,125.2430+
50Dylan Schroeder Waller TX 8,029.5730+
 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube Mobile App ProRodeoTv.Com