The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com



Official Gear Of The PRCA

2016 All American Tour Standings
Steer Wrestling



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Jason Thomas Benton AR 22,769.5130+
2Olin Hannum Malad ID 21,413.3930+
3Jacob Talley keatchie LA 18,089.1830+
4Blaine Jones Templeton CA 16,591.4930+
5Tyler Waguespack Gonzales LA 16,497.0930+
6Clayton Hass Weatherford TX 15,788.2630+
7Justin Shaffer Hallsville TX 15,682.6130+
8Morgan Grant didsbury AB 15,038.9930+
9Shane Frey Duncan OK 14,677.0430+
10John Franzen Riverton WY 14,006.4330+
11Chason Floyd Buffalo SD 13,870.5730+
12Tanner Milan Cochrane AB 13,113.9830+
13Jon Ragatz Beetown WI 12,818.7830+
14Justin Morehouse Crawfordsville IN 12,358.5030+
15Josh Clark Warner OK 12,328.9430+
16Dustin Walker Vanscoy SK 12,316.5830+
17Noah Lassa Merrill WI 11,550.3530+
18Cody Kroul Solon IA 11,524.0030+
19Jacob Shofner Huntsville TX 11,131.6430+
20Matt Reeves Cross Plains TX 11,110.4530+
21Gary Gilbert St. Cloud FL 11,023.0230+
22Josh Garner Live Oak CA 10,925.3130+
23Riley Duvall Checotah OK 10,850.0230+
24Jacob Edler Dacoma OK 10,813.5630+
25Chance Howard Whitesboro TX 10,708.0730+
26Aaron Vosler Cheyenne WY 10,562.2030+
27Travis Reay Mayerthorpe AB 10,130.2730+
28Stetson Jorgensen Blackfoot ID 9,639.3830+
29Jarret New wimberley TX 9,630.3330+
30Wade Steffen Richmond IL 9,518.3830+
31Cody Doescher Oklahoma City OK 9,248.8930+
32Timmy Sparing Helena MT 8,840.2030+
33Shayde Etherton Borden IN 8,800.4830+
34Tanner Brunner Ramona KS 8,755.0430+
35Straws Milan Cochrane AB 8,604.3130+
36Layne Delemont chauvin AB 8,503.6330+
37Ty Talsma Avon SD 8,485.3130+
38Termaine Debose Anderson TX 8,444.9330+
39Cody Metsker Taylorville IL 8,339.4630+
40Adam Lassa Merrill WI 8,333.8330+
41Tyler Kester York NE 8,326.2330+
42Eli Lord Sturgis SD 8,184.3530+
43Tooter Silver Quitman AR 8,163.8630+
44Ethen Thouvenell Hooper UT 8,017.7230+
45Wyatt Carney Crockett TX 7,964.7030+
46Jeff Miller Blue Mound KS 7,959.6530+
47Logan Gledhill huntsville TX 7,931.7730+
48Heath Thomas Hemphill TX 7,681.4030+
49Trell Etbauer Goodwell OK 7,492.0330+
50Cody Ariola McAlpin FL 7,376.6330+
 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour