The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com



Official Gear Of The PRCA

2016 All American Tour Standings
Saddle Bronc Riding



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Jacobs Crawley Boerne TX 34,557.6730+
2Ryder Wright Beaver UT 28,754.1030+
3CoBurn Bradshaw Beaver UT 26,760.8430+
4Tyrell J Smith Sand Coulee MT 25,169.6530+
5Cody Wright Milford UT 22,997.8430+
6Chuck Schmidt Keldron SD 21,269.1530+
7Joe Harper Paradise Valley NV 20,830.4930+
8Cole Elshere Faith SD 20,762.7230+
9Joey Sonnier New Iberia LA 19,088.7930+
10Dalton Davis Holcomb KS 17,764.7130+
11James Greeson Okeechobee FL 16,443.3030+
12Garet Aldridge Huntsville TX 16,232.6630+
13Sterling Crawley Stephenville TX 16,107.4130+
14Cody Anthony Monahans TX 15,907.9830+
15Shade Etbauer Goodwell OK 15,230.4230+
16Dusty Hausauer dickinson ND 15,130.2130+
17Curtis Garton Lake charles LA 15,117.0830+
18Andy Clarys Riverton WY 14,764.9630+
19David Martin Zwingle IA 14,714.4430+
20Audy Reed Spearman TX 14,648.9330+
21Kobyn Williams De Berry TX 14,274.7430+
22Jake Watson Hudsons Hope BC 13,837.6130+
23Dean Wadsworth Buffalo Gap TX 13,614.6830+
24Luke Butterfield Ponoka AB 13,455.1430+
25Nick LaDuke Livermore CA 13,362.8930+
26Dawson Jandreau Kennebec SD 13,140.0430+
27Justin Caylor Sulphur Springs TX 13,119.9130+
28Joaquin Real Santa Paula CA 12,142.1030+
29Zachariah Phillips Gillette WY 11,573.5630+
30Treyson Antonick TX 11,479.7230+
31Alex Wright Milford UT 11,460.4630+
32Cooper DeWitt Rio Rico AZ 11,322.7230+
33Dalton Rixen Richardton ND 10,742.1530+
34Jordan Corrigan Toddville IA 10,658.6630+
35Landon Mecham Tropic UT 10,611.1230+
36Colton Miller Lance Creek WY 9,880.7030+
37Ty Kirkland Wells TX 9,497.1230+
38Roper Kiesner Ripley OK 9,403.8830+
39Nat Stratton Potter Valley CA 9,335.8130+
40Weston Pierschbacher Kellerton IA 9,318.7330+
41Brady Nicholes Hoytsville UT 9,244.6830+
42Jade Blackwell Rapid City SD 9,213.3330+
43Jake Finlay Goondiwindi QL 9,086.3830+
44Spencer Wright Milford UT 8,811.4030+
45Cameron Messier Herald CA 8,594.1930+
46Tyrell Smith TX 7,877.2630+
47Magin Montoya Roy NM 7,767.7630+
48Wacey Hathcock Sulphur Springs TX 7,725.8630+
49Alan Gobert Browning MT 7,513.1930+
50Preston Kafka Wagner SD 7,488.0730+
 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour