The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com



Official Gear Of The PRCA

2015 All American Tour Standings
Bareback



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Wyatt Denny Minden NV 30,190.1530+
2Jake Brown Cleveland TX 23,607.1730+
3Ty Breuer Mandan ND 22,383.2130+
4Jessy Davis Power MT 22,288.3030+
5Winn Ratliff Leesville LA 21,882.0630+
6Casey Breuer Mandan ND 21,220.4230+
7Kyle Brennecke Stephenville TX 19,588.2230+
8Trenten Montero Winnemucca NV 18,326.7830+
9George Gillespie IV Darby MT 18,257.5630+
10Tanner Aus Granite Falls MN 16,782.1630+
11Luke Creasy Hobbs NM 16,747.3530+
12Craig Wisehart Kersey CO 16,714.6130+
13Kyle Bowers Drayton Valley AB 16,317.1130+
14Justin Miller Billings MT 15,954.4230+
15Bill Tutor Huntsville TX 14,850.0630+
16Evan Jayne Marseille BD 14,701.0130+
17Jamie Howlett Weatherford TX 14,213.7230+
18Anthony Thomas Tyler TX 13,387.1730+
19Devan Reilly Sheridan WY 13,359.0330+
20Kash Wilson Gooding ID 13,254.6830+
21Ethan Assmann Alta IA 12,425.9830+
22Tucker Zingg Glendive MT 12,111.5230+
23Chase Erickson Helena MT 12,065.6330+
24Kody Lamb Sherwood Park AB 11,002.1730+
25Blade Elliott Centreville AL 10,972.5930+
26Zach Lomax Lexington TN 10,933.6630+
27Zack Brown Red Bluff CA 9,202.4530+
28Jordan Pelton Halliday ND 9,140.4330+
29Yance Day Tahlequah OK 8,182.6330+
30Cody Kiser Carson City NV 7,768.5830+
31Colt Kitaif Tylertown MS 7,682.8530+
32Scotty NeSmith Morristown TN 7,600.9230+
33Shane O'Connell Rapid City SD 6,903.0830+
34David Clapp Houston TX 6,877.3630+
35Wesley Cole Goodwell OK 6,519.3630+
36Logan Patterson Goodwell OK 5,292.1530+
37Mason Johnston Huntsville TX 4,191.6930+
38Aaron Keane Grass Valley CA 4,185.7530+
39Hunter Carter Athens TX 4,059.4730+
40Chauncey Kirby Phoenix AZ 1,746.6530+
41Kenny Haworth Orofino ID 5,851.2529
42R.C. Landingham Hat Creek CA 26,804.9728
43Bee Jay Scott Otley IA 15,008.5228
44Grant Denny Minden NV 13,218.3128
45Cole Picton Marshall MO 10,747.4928
46Tim Kent chambersburg PA 10,743.1228
47Zachary Hibler Wheeler TX 9,203.4828
48Wyatt Clark Wellfleet NE 4,996.8128
49Jake Springer Denton TX 2,814.5128
50Tolman Moore Las Cruces NM 1,749.6828
 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour