Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association
PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeo Gear Official Merchandise Of The PRCA



2019 Rodeo Results

Pueblo, CO | Colorado State Fair & Rodeo, August 23-26 IN PROGRESS
Millarville, AB | Okotoks Pro Rodeo, August 23-25
Norco, CA | Norco Mounted Posse PRCA Rodeo, August 23-25 IN PROGRESS
Coeur D'alene, ID | Gem State Stampede, August 23-25 IN PROGRESS
Hastings, NE | Oregon Trail Rodeo, August 23-25 IN PROGRESS
Salmon, ID | Salmon Stampede PRCA Rodeo, August 23-24 IN PROGRESS
Waconia, MN | Extreme Events Championship, August 23-24 IN PROGRESS
Ashland, MO | Cattlemen Days Rodeo, August 23-24 IN PROGRESS
Altus, OK | Great Plains Stampede Rodeo, August 22-24 IN PROGRESS
Tremonton, UT | Golden Spike Rodeo, August 22-24 IN PROGRESS
Rapid City, SD | Range Days Rodeo, August 21-24 IN PROGRESS
Kennewick, WA | Horse Heaven / Kennewick Round-Up, August 20-24 IN PROGRESS
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 23
Bremerton, WA | Kitsap Stampede, August 21-23
Coeur D'Alene, ID | Gem State Stampede Xtreme Bulls, August 22
Rapid City, SD | Range Days Rodeo Xtreme Broncs, August 22
Rapid City, SD | Range Days Rodeo Permit Steer Roping, August 22
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 21
Mitchell, SD | Mustang Seeds Xtreme Bulls, August 21
Tremonton, UT | Golden Spike PRCA Bronc Riding Classic, August 21
Miles City, MT | Eastern Montana Fair Rodeo, August 20-21
Deadwood, SD | Days of 76' Legacy Steer Roping, August 19-20
Deadwood , SD | Days 76 Stand Alone Steer Roping, August 19-20
Deadwood, SD | Badlands Circuit Finals Steer Roping, August 18
Baker, MT | Fallon County Fair & Rodeo, August 17-18
Pincher Creek, AB | Pincher Creek Pro Rodeo, August 16-18
Cranbrook, BC | Cranbrook Pro Rodeo, August 16-18
Denton, TX | North Texas State Fair & Rodeo, August 16-18
Velva, ND | McHenry County Firefighters, August 17
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 17
Alden, NY | Cross Over the Line Championship Rodeo, August 17
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 17
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, August 17
Imboden, AR | Imboden PRCA Rodeo, August 16-17
Payson, AZ | Annual World's Oldest Continuous Rodeo, August 16-17
Tehachapi, CA | Tehachapi Mountain Rodeo, August 16-17
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 16-17
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 16-17
Eureka, KS | Eureka Pro Rodeo, August 16-17
Liberal , KS | Seward County PRCA Rodeo, August 16-17
Fort Worth, TX | Stockyards Championship, August 16-17
DePere, WI | Brown County Fair Pro Rodeo, August 16-17
Burley, ID | Cassia County Fair & Rodeo, August 15-17
Gooding, ID | Gooding Pro Rodeo, August 15-17
Billings, MT | Yellowstone River Round-Up, August 15-17
Kalispell, MT | Northwest Montana Fair and Rodeo, August 15-17
Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake Round-Up Rodeo, August 15-17
Caldwell, ID | Caldwell Night Rodeo, August 13-17
Canby, OR | Canby Rodeo, August 13-17
Baker, MT | Fallon County Fair & Rodeo Extreme Bulls, August 16
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 16
Douglas, WY | Douglas Legacy Steer Roping, August 16
Douglas, WY | Wyoming State Fair & Rodeo, August 16
Coffeyville, KS | Inter-State Rodeo, August 15-16
Circle, MT | McCone County Fair PRCA Rodeo, August 15-16
Coffeyville, KS | Coffeyville Legacy Steer Roping, August 15
Mauston, WI | Juneau County Fair Pro Rodeo, August 14-15
Gooding, ID | Gooding Pro Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, August 14
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 14
Lynden, WA | Lynden PRCA Rodeo, August 13-14
Aberdeen, SD | Dacotah Stampede Rodeo, August 12-13
Ventura, CA | Ventura County Fair Rodeo, August 10-11
Kimball, NE | Kimball - Banner Fair and Rodeo, August 10-11
Dawson Creek, BC | Dawson Creek Exhibition and Stampede, August 9-11
Omak, WA | Omak Stampede, August 8-11
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 10
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 10
Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Empire Fair Rodeo, August 10
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, August 10
Wright, WY | Building Champions with Sioux Ranch, August 10
Lamar, CO | Sand & Sage Roundup, August 9-10
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 9-10
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 9-10
Mound City, KS | Linn County Fair & Rodeo, August 9-10
Lauderdale, MS | Semi- Annual Ralph Morgan Rodeo, August 9-10
Cascade, MT | Cascade Pro Rodeo, August 9-10
Onida, SD | Catfish Stampede, August 9-10
Bryan, TX | 48th Annual Bryan Breakfast Lions Club, August 9-10
Fort Worth, TX | Stockyards Championship, August 9-10
Coalville, UT | Summit County Fair & Rodeo, August 9-10
Ladysmith, WI | Rusk County Rodeo, August 9-10
Afton, WY | Lincoln County Fair & Rodeo, August 9-10
Afton, WY | Afton Legacy Steer Roping, August 9-10
New Plymouth, ID | Payette County Rodeo, August 8-10
Bozeman, MT | Bozeman Stampede, August 8-10
Missoula, MT | Missoula Stampede, August 8-10
Logan, UT | Cache County Fair And Rodeo, August 8-10
Jasper, AB | Jasper Heritage Rodeo, August 7-10
Sikeston, MO | Sikeston Jaycee Bootheel Rodeo, August 7-10
Lovington, NM | Lea County PRCA Rodeo, August 7-10
Lawton, OK | Lawton Rangers Rodeo, August 7-10
Hermiston, OR | Farm-City Pro Rodeo, August 7-10
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championshiprodeo, August 9
Wright, WY | Building Champions Rodeo, August 9
Sterling, CO | Dick Stull Memorial Rodeo, August 8-9
Marshall, MN | Lyon County Fair PRCA Rodeo, August 8-9
Craig, CO | Moffat County Fair Rodeo, August 8
Jerome, ID | Jerome County Fair And Rodeo, August 6-8
Missoula, MT | Missoula Stampede Xtreme Bulls, August 7
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 7
Faith, SD | United States Open Xtreme Broncs Match, August 7
La Crete, AB | Field of Dreams Stampede, August 6-7
Yuma, CO | Yuma Legacy Steer Roping, August 6-7
Yuma, CO | Yuma County Fair & Rodeo, August 6-7
Lovington, NM | Lea County PRCA Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, August 6
Spearfish, SD | BHSU Rally Rodeo & Bullfights, August 5-6
Loveland, CO | Larimer County Fair & Rodeo, August 4-6
Strathmore, AB | Strathmore Stampede, August 4-5
Grimshaw , AB | North Peace Stampede, August 3-4
Ashley, ND | Ashley Rodeo, August 3-4
Santa Barbara, CA | Santa Barbara Old Spanish Days Stock Horse Show & Rodeo, August 2-4
Castle Rock, CO | Douglas County Fair and Rodeo, August 2-4
Regina, SK | Pile 'O Bones, August 2-4
Dodge City, KS | Dodge City Roundup Rodeo, July 31-August 4
Santa Rosa, CA | Sonoma County Wine Country Rodeo, August 3
Sentinel Butte, ND | Home On The Range Champions Ride, August 3
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 3
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, August 3
Wausau, WI | Wisconsin Valley Fair Rodeo, August 3
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 2-3
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 2-3
Sandpoint, ID | Bonner County Rodeo, August 2-3
Fort Worth, TX | Stockyards Championship, August 2-3
Heber City, UT | Mountain Valley Stampede Rodeo, August 2-3
Carson, IA | Carson Community Rodeo, August 1-3
Idaho Falls, ID | Idaho's Oldest Rodeo - The War Bonnet Round Up, August 1-3
Preston, ID | That Famous Preston Night Rodeo, August 1-3
Phillipsburg, KS | Kansas' Biggest Rodeo, August 1-3
Dalhart, TX | XIT Rodeo & Reunion, August 1-3
Abilene, KS | Wild Bill Hickok Rodeo, July 31-August 3
Great Falls, MT | Big Sky Pro Rodeo, July 31-August 3
Gerry, NY | Gerry Volunteer Firemen's Rodeo, July 31-August 3
Sidney, IA | Iowa's Championship Rodeo, July 30-August 3
Ash Flat, AR | Sharp County Fair and Rodeo, August 1-2
Sidney, MT | Richland County Fair & Rodeo, August 1-2
Castle Rock, CO | Douglas County Fair and Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, August 1
Rifle , CO | Garfield County Fair & Rodeo, August 1
Rifle, CO | Garfield County Fair Extreme Bulls, July 31
High River, AB | High Prairie Elks Pro Rodeo, July 30-31
Glasgow, MT | Northeast Montana Fair & Rodeo, July 30-31
Hill City, KS | Jayhawker Roundup, July 29-31
Dodge City, KS | Dodge City Roundup Xtreme Bulls, July 30
Dodge City, KS | Dodge City Roundup Legacy Steer Roping, July 30
Riverton, WY | Wind River PRCA Rodeo Roundup, July 29-30
Bruce , AB | Bruce Stampede, July 28
Ft. Totten, ND | Ft. Totten Days Pro Rodeo, July 27-28
Monte Vista, CO | San Luis Valley Ski-Hi Stampede, July 26-28
Cheyenne, WY | Cheyenne Frontier Days, July 20-28
Pollockville, AB | Hard Grass Bronc Match, July 27
Blue Earth, MN | Fairbault County PRCA Rodeo, July 27
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 27
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, July 27
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 26-27
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 26-27
Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba County Fair & Rodeo, July 26-27
Libby, MT | Kootenai River Stampede, July 26-27
Fort Worth , TX | Stockyards Championship, July 26-27
Cle Elum, WA | Cle Elum Round Up, July 26-27
Medicine Hat, AB | Medicine Hat Stampede, July 25-27
Burlington, CO | Kit Carson County Pro Rodeo, July 25-27
Manhattan, KS | Kaw Valley Rodeo, July 25-27
Helena, MT | Last Chance Stampede, July 25-27
Wahoo, NE | Wahoo Saddle Club PRCA Rodeo, July 25-27
Kellettville, PA | Allegheny Mountain Championship Rodeo, July 25-27
Rock Springs, WY | Red Desert Roundup, July 25-27
Eagle, CO | Eagle County Fair & Rodeo, July 24-27
Burwell, NE | Nebraska's Big Rodeo, July 24-27
Joseph, OR | Chief Joseph Days, July 24-27
Deadwood, SD | Deadwood Days Of '76 Rodeo, July 24-27
Cheyenne, WY | Cheyenne Frontier Days Rookie Saddle Bronc, July 20-27
Plentywood, MT | Sheridan Saddle Club PRCA Rodeo, July 25-26
Burwell, NE | Nebraska's Big Rodeo, July 25
Ontario, OR | Building Champions Rodeo, July 25
Lewistown, MT | Central Montana Ram Pro Rodeo, July 24-25
Sac City, IA | Sac County Fair & Rodeo, July 24
Sidney, NE | Cheyenne County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, July 24
Elkton, MD | Cecil County Fair Pro Rodeo, July 23-24
Ogden, UT | Ogden Pioneer Days, July 19-24
Spanish Fork, UT | Spanish Fork Fiesta Days Rodeo, July 19-24
Deadwood, SD | Deadwood Days of '76 Legacy Steer Roping, July 23
Stanford, MT | C.M. Russell Stampede, July 21
Kennedy, SK | Moose Mountain Pro Rodeo, July 20-21
Salinas, CA | California Rodeo Salinas, July 18-21
Morris, MB | Manitoba Stampede & Exhibition, July 18-21
Mitchell, SD | Corn Palace Stampede Rodeo, July 18-21
Crete , NE | Saline County Fair Rodeo, July 20
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 20
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 20
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, July 20
Spanish Fork, UT | Spanish Fork Fiesta Days Xtreme Bulls, July 20
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 19-20
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 19-20
Wapello, IA | Wapello Pro Rodeo, July 19-20
Iron River, MI | Upper Peninsula Championship Rodeo, July 19-20
Savannah, TN | Buckin On The River, July 19-20
Fort Worth , TX | Stockyards Championship, July 19-20
Medford, WI | K BAR R PRCA RODEO, July 19-20
Pretty Prairie, KS | Kansas' Largest Night Rodeo, July 17-20
Nampa, ID | Snake River Stampede, July 16-20
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 19
Shelby, MT | Marias River Stampede, July 18-19
Hartington, NE | Cedar County Rodeo, July 18
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 17
Cheyenne, WY | Cheyenne Legacy Steer Roping, July 15
Teepee Creek, AB | Teepee Creek Stampede, July 12-14
Elko, NV | Silver State Stampede, July 12-14
Cheney, WA | Cheney Rodeo, July 12-14
Laramie, WY | Laramie Jubilee Days, July 12-14
Hamel, MN | Hamel Rodeo & Bull Ridin' Bonanza, July 11-14
Steele, ND | PRCA Championship, July 13
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 13
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 13
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, July 13
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 12-13
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 12-13
Ringgold, GA | Chas. B. Davis Memorial, July 12-13
Isanti, MN | 43rd Annual Isanti Firefighters Rodeo, July 12-13
Elgin, OR | Elgin Stampede, July 12-13
Fort Worth , TX | Stockyards Championship, July 12-13
Gunnison, CO | Cattlemen's Days Inc., July 11-13
Hamel, MN | Hamel Rodeo & Bull Ridin' Bonanza, July 11-13
Wolf Point, MT | Wolf Point Wild Horse Stampede, July 11-13
Nephi, UT | Ute Stampede, July 11-13
Vernal, UT | Dinosaur Roundup Rodeo, July 11-13
Spooner, WI | Heart Of The North Rodeo, July 11-13
Colorado Springs, CO | Pikes Peak or Bust Rodeo, July 10-13
Sheridan, WY | Sheridan WYO Rodeo, July 10-13
Casper, WY | Central Wyoming Fair & PRCA Rodeo, July 9-13
Estes Park, CO | Rooftop Rodeo, July 8-13
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 12
Herington, KS | Tri County Free Fair Rodeo, July 11
Elgin, OR | Elgin Stampede Xtreme Bulls, July 11
Laramie, WY | Laramie Jubilee Days Xtreme Bulls, July 11
Sheridan , WY | Sheridan Legacy Steer Roping, July 9
Drummond, MT | Drummond PRCA Rodeo, July 7
Benalto, AB | Benalto Stampede, July 5-7
Big Fork, MT | Big Fork Summer ProRodeo, July 5-7
Prescott, AZ | World's Oldest Rodeo, July 1-7
Park Rapids, MN | 41st Annual Headwaters PRCA Rodeo, July 6
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 6
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 6
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, July 6
Coronation, AB | Coronation Pro Rodeo, July 5-6
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 5-6
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 5-6
Galena, IL | Shenandoah Pro Rodeo, July 5-6
Chinook, MT | Bear Paw Roundup, July 5-6
Fort Worth, TX | Stockyards Championship, July 5-6
Toppenish, WA | Toppenish Rodeo, July 5-6
Window Rock, AZ | Annual Fourth Of July Celebration, July 4-6
Folsom, CA | Folsom Pro Rodeo, July 4-6
Belton, TX | Belton CoC 4th Of July Celebration & PRCA Rodeo, July 4-6
West Jordan, UT | West Jordan Western Stampede, July 4-6
Manawa, WI | Mid-Western Rodeo, July 4-6
Eugene, OR | Eugene Pro Rodeo, July 3-6
Belle Fourche, SD | Black Hills Roundup, July 3-6
Oakley City, UT | Oakley Independence Day Rodeo, July 3-6
St. Paul, OR | St. Paul Rodeo, July 2-6
Park Rapids, MN | 41st Annual Headwaters Xtreme Bulls, July 4-5
Calgary, AB | Cody Snyder Charity Bull Bustin, July 4
Salem, AR | Salem 4th of July Celebration, July 4
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 3-4
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 3-4
Roundup, MT | Rodeo Roundup, July 3-4
Killdeer, ND | Killdeer Mountain Roundup PRCA Rodeo, July 3-4
Crawford, NE | Old West Trail Rodeo, July 3-4
Livingston, MT | Livingston Roundup, July 2-4
Red Lodge, MT | Home Of Champions Rodeo, July 2-4
Mandan, ND | Mandan Rodeo Days, July 2-4
Mobridge, SD | Sitting Bull Stampede, July 2-4
Molalla, OR | Molalla Buckeroo Rodeo, July 1-4
Cody, WY | Cody Stampede, July 1-4
Calgary, AB | Cody Snyder Charity Bull Bustin, July 3
Ash Flat, AR | Mike Watson Summer Series Rodeo, July 3
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 3
Greeley, CO | Greeley Stampede, June 27-July 3
Calgary, AB | Cody Snyder Charity Bull Bustin Division 2 Xtreme Bulls, July 2
Airdrie, AB | Airdrie Pro Rodeo, June 28-July 1
Ponoka, AB | Ponoka Stampede, June 25-July 1
Augusta, MT | Augusta American Legion Rodeo, June 30
Cody, WY | Cody Stampede Xtreme Bulls, June 30
Williams Lake, BC | Williams Lake Stampede, June 27-30
Madera, Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo Fiestas Tradicionales Madera 2019, June 29
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 29
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, June 29
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, June 29
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 28-29
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 28-29
Meridian , ID | Meridian Lions Rodeo, June 28-29
Mountain Home, ID | Daniel Dopps Memorial Ram PRCA Rodeo, June 28-29
Ponca, NE | Days of '56 Ponca Rodeo, June 28-29
Fort Worth , TX | Stockyards Championship, June 28-29
Flagstaff, AZ | Flagstaff Pro Rodeo, June 27-29
Edgewood, IA | Edgewood Days PRCA Rodeo, June 27-29
Dickinson, ND | Roughrider Days Rodeo, June 27-29
Prineville, OR | Crooked River Roundup, June 27-29
Clear Lake, SD | Crystal Springs Rodeo, June 27-29
Lehi, UT | Lehi Roundup, June 27-29
Springdale, AR | Rodeo of The Ozarks, June 26-29
Pecos, TX | West Of The Pecos Rodeo, June 26-29
Reno, NV | Reno Rodeo, June 21-29
Fort Benton, MT | Summer Celebration, June 28
Greeley, CO | Greeley Stampede Xtreme Bulls, June 26
Clear Lake, SD | Crystal Springs Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, June 26
High River, AB | Guy Weadick Days, June 22-23
Sundre, AB | Sundre Pro Rodeo, June 21-23
Wainwright, AB | Wainwright Stampede, June 20-23
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 22
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, June 22
Alamosa, CO | Alamosa Round-Up, June 21-22
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 21-22
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 21-22
Davie, FL | Weekley Brothers Davie Pro Rodeo, June 21-22
Hardin, MT | Little Big Horn Stampede, June 21-22
Fort Worth, TX | Stockyards Championship, June 21-22
Thermopolis, WY | Thermopolis Cowboy Rendezvous PRCA Rodeo, June 21-22
Bellevue, IA | Jackson County Pro Rodeo, June 20-22
Buffalo, MN | Buffalo Championship PRCA Rodeo, June 20-22
Granite Falls, MN | Western Fest Stampede Rodeo, June 20-22
Big Spring, TX | Big Spring Cowboy Reunion & Rodeo, June 20-22
Santa Fe, NM | Rodeo de Santa Fe, June 19-22
Pleasant Grove, UT | Strawberry Days Rodeo, June 19-22
Reno, NV | Reno Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, June 20
Goshen, CT | Goshen Stampede, June 16
Jordan, MT | Jordan Match Xtreme Bronc Ride, June 16
Evergreen, CO | Evergreen Rodeo, June 15-16
Grover, CO | Earl Anderson Memorial Rodeo, June 15-16
Belt, MT | Belt PRCA Rodeo, June 15-16
Innisfail, AB | Innisfail Pro Rodeo, June 14-16
Goshen, CT | Goshen Stampede, June 15
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 15
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, June 15
Bonnyville, AB | Bonnyville Pro Rodeo, June 14-15
Lexington, KY | Lexington Rodeo, June 14-15
Newtown, ND | Newtown Rodeo Days-Adrian Foote Memorial, June 14-15
Fort Worth, TX | Stockyards Championship, June 14-15
Glenwood City, WI | St. Croix Valley PRCA Rodeo, June 14-15
Stanley, WI | Stanley Rodeo, June 14-15
Silver City, NM | Wild, Wild West ProRodeo, June 13-15
Coleman, TX | Coleman PRCA Rodeo, June 13-15
Monticello, UT | San Juan Stampede Pro Rodeo, June 13-15
North Platte, NE | Buffalo Bill Rodeo, June 12-15
Cleburne, TX | Johnson County Sheriff's Posse, June 12-15
Weatherford, TX | Parker County Sheriffs Posse Frontier Days And PRCA Rodeo, June 12-15
Glendive, MT | Dawson County Fair and Rodeo, June 14
New Berlin, IL | Sangamon County Fair, June 12
Weatherford, TX | Parker County Sheriff's Posse Frontier Days Xtreme Bulls, June 11
Glennville, CA | Glennville Round-Up Rodeo, June 9
Livermore, CA | Livermore Rodeo, June 8-9
Elizabeth, CO | Elizabeth Stampede Rodeo, June 8-9
Killdeer, ND | Bob Christophersen Memorial Steer Wrestling, June 8-9
Marwayne, AB | Lea Park Rodeo, June 7-9
Rocky Mountain House, AB | Rocky Pro Rodeo, June 7-9
Sisters, OR | Sisters Rodeo, June 7-9
Union, OR | Eastern Oregon Livestock Show, June 7-9
Merrill, WI | Wisconsin River Pro Rodeo, June 7-9
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 8
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, June 8
Brooks, AB | Brooks Kinsmen Pro Rodeo, June 7-8
Jurupa Valley , CA | Jurupa Valley Pro Rodeo, June 7-8
Hawley, MN | American Heroes PRCA Rodeo, June 7-8
Cedar City, UT | Cedar City Championship Rodeo, June 7-8
Cortez, CO | Ute Mountain Roundup Rodeo, June 6-8
Eagle , ID | Eagle Rodeo, June 6-8
Clovis, NM | Pioneer Days Rodeo, June 6-8
Ponca City, OK | 101 Wild West Rodeo, June 6-8
Crosby, TX | Crosby Fair & Rodeo, June 6-8
Gladewater, TX | Gladewater Round-Up Rodeo, June 6-8
Delta, UT | Days Of The Old West Rodeo, June 6-8
Woodward, OK | Woodward Elks Rodeo, June 5-8
Livermore, CA | Livermore Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, June 7
Elizabeth, CO | Elizabeth Stampede Xtreme Bulls, June 7
Baker, MT | Fallon County Xtreme Broncs, June 6
Union, OR | EOLS Ed Miller Xtreme Bull Riding, June 6
Sisters, OR | Sisters Rodeo Xtreme Bull Riding, June 5
Gladewater, TX | Gladewater Round-Up Xtreme Bulls, June 5
Craigmyle, AB | Hand Hills Lake Stampede, June 1-2
Kingman, AZ | 35th Annual Andy Devine Rodeo, June 1-2
Moab, UT | Canyonlands PRCA Rodeo, May 31-June 2
Grande Prairie, AB | Grande Prairie Stompede, May 30-June 2
Leduc, AB | Leduc Black Gold Pro Rodeo, May 30-June 2
Santa Maria, CA | Santa Maria Elks Rodeo, May 30-June 2
Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo Internacional Santa Rita, May 26-June 2
Wildwood , AB | Wildwood Bronc Bustin', June 1
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 1
Fort Pierre, SD | Casey Tibbs Match of Champions Xtreme Broncs Ride, June 1
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, June 1
Kissimmee, FL | 143rd Silver Spurs Rodeo, May 31-June 1
Hugo, OK | Hugo PRCA Rodeo, May 31-June 1
Herriman, UT | Fort Herriman PRCA Rodeo, May 31-June 1
Cherokee, IA | Cherokee Chamber PRCA Rodeo, May 30-June 1
Bennington, KS | Bennington PRCA Rodeo, May 30-June 1
Strong City, KS | Flint Hills Rodeo, May 30-June 1
Winnsboro, LA | Deep South PRCA Rodeo, May 30-June 1
Licking, MO | Licking Chamber of Commerce PRCA Rodeo, May 30-June 1
Central Point, OR | Wild Rogue Pro Rodeo, May 30-June 1
Crossett, AR | 71st Annual PRCA Rodeo, May 29-June 1
Fort Smith, AR | Old Fort Days Rodeo, May 27-June 1
Senatobia, MS | Tate County Fair Rodeo, May 31
Herreid, SD | Great Plains Xtreme Broncs Match, May 31
Hardin, MT | Building Xtreme Bronc Riders Festival, May 27
Eagle Mountain, UT | Pony Express Rodeo, May 24-27
Saginaw, TX | Windy Ryon Memorial Roping, May 26
Coulee City, WA | PRCA Last Stand Rodeo, May 25-26
Claremore, OK | Will Rogers Stampede, May 24-26
Bandera, TX | Bandera Pro Rodeo, May 24-26
Ash Flat, AR | Ash Flat Pro Rodeo, May 25
Wantage, NJ | Green Valley Farms, May 25
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, May 25
Swift Current, SK | Swift Current Cody Snyder Xtreme Bulls Invitational , May 25
Valley Center, CA | Valley Center Stampede Rodeo, May 24-25
Farmington, MO | Auto Plaza Group PRCA Reginal Rodeo, May 24-25
Garden City, KS | Beef Empire Days PRCA Rodeo, May 23-25
Decatur, TX | Saginaw Qualifier, May 24
Falkland , BC | Falkland Stampede, May 18-20
Hayward, CA | Rowell Ranch Rodeo, May 18-19
Ramona, CA | Ramona Rodeo, May 17-19
Payson, AZ | Gary Hardt Memorial Rodeo, May 17-18
Summerville, GA | Lowry's 4L Ranch Rodeo, May 17-18
Abbyville, KS | Abbyville Frontier Days, May 17-18
Shawnee, OK | Cowboy Country Fest, May 17-18
Clarksville, TN | Bill Hoy Kiwanis Rodeo, May 17-18
Redding, CA | Redding Rodeo, May 16-18
Franklin, TN | Franklin Rodeo, May 16-18
Jacksonville, TX | Tops In Texas Rodeo, May 16-18
Killeen, TX | Rodeo Killeen, May 16-18
Vernon, TX | Santa Rosa Roundup, May 15-18
Redding, CA | Redding Extreme Bulls, May 15
Sonora, CA | Mother Lode Round-Up, May 11-12
Woodlake, CA | Woodlake Lions Rodeo, May 11-12
Coleman, AB | Kananaskis Pro Rodeo, May 10-12
Staveley, AB | Stavely Indoor Pro Rodeo, May 9-12
Innisfail, AB | A Night At The Ranch Bull Riding, May 11
Las Vegas, NV | Las Vegas Days (Helldorado), May 10-11
Crockett, TX | Crockett Lions Club PRCA Rodeo, May 9-11
Mineral Wells, TX | Mineral Wells PRCA Rodeo, May 9-11
Riverdale, CA | Riverdale Rodeo, May 5
Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo Del Seminario, May 5
Drayton, AB | Drayton Valley Pro Rodeo, May 3-5
Guymon, OK | Guymon Pioneer Days Rodeo, May 3-5
Bakersfield, CA | Stampede Days Rodeo, May 3-4
Stonyford, CA | Stonyford Rodeo, May 3-4
Haysville, KS | Haysville Rodeo, May 3-4
Poteau, OK | Phil Gardenhire Pro Rodeo, May 3-4
Carthage, TX | Panola County Cattlemen's ProRodeo, May 3-4
Helotes, TX | Helotes Festival Association Rodeo, May 2-4
Wharton, TX | Wharton County Youth Fair & Exposition Xtreme Bulls, May 1-2
Auburn, CA | Gold County Pro Rodeo, April 27-28
Springville, CA | Springville Sierra Rodeo, April 27-28
Torrington, WY | National Circuit Finals Steer Roping, April 27-28
Clovis, CA | Clovis Rodeo, April 26-28
Lakeside, CA | Lakeside Rodeo, April 26-28
St. Paul, MN | Minnesota Horse Exposition PRCA Rodeo, April 26-28
Corpus Christi, TX | Rodeo Corpus Christi, April 25-28
Athens, TX | Henderson County Go Texan Rodeo, April 26-27
Del Rio, TX | 42nd George Paul Memorial Xtreme Bull Riding, April 26-27
Jourdanton, TX | Ropin' Dreams, April 26-27
Wichita Falls, TX | Wichita Falls PRCA Rodeo, April 26-27
Lufkin , TX | Angelina Benefit Rodeo, April 24-27
Torrington, WY | National Circuit Finals Steer Roping Permit Section, April 26
Liberty Hill, TX | Ron Ross Permit Steer Roping, April 20-21
Liberty Hill, TX | Ron Ross Memorial Steer Roping, April 20-21
Red Bluff, CA | Red Bluff Round-Up, April 19-21
El Paso , AR | Central Ark PRCA Rodeo, April 19-20
Roswell, NM | Jesse Andrus & Mike Hillman Memorial, April 19-20
Oakdale, CA | Oakdale Saddle Club Rodeo, April 13-14
Logandale, NV | Clark County Fair & Rodeo, April 10-14
Lauderdale, MS | Semi-Annual Ralph Morgan Rodeo, April 12-13
Lincoln, NE | Xtreme Bulls & Broncs, April 12-13
Longview, TX | Longview PRCA Rodeo, April 12-13
Madison, WI | Midwest Horse Fair & Rodeo, April 12
Medicine Hat, AB | Broncs and Honky Tonks Spring Indoor Rodeo, April 5-7
Lubbock, TX | ABC Pro Rodeo, April 4-6
Enid, OK | Ultimate Challenge Xtreme Bullriding Battle on the Chisholm Trail, March 30
Milton, FL | Santa Rosa County Fair Rodeo, March 29-30
Havre, MT | MSU-Northern PRCA Extreme Bares & Broncs Challenge, March 29-30
Fargo, ND | PRCA Championship Rodeo, March 29-30
Lawton, OK | Liberty NTL Extreme Bulls, March 29-30
Redmond, OR | High Desert Stampede, March 29-30
Austin, TX | Rodeo Austin, March 16-30
Tyler, TX | Rose City Roundup, March 23-24
Cave Creek, AZ | Cave Creek Rodeo Days, March 22-24
Kissimmee , FL | RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo, March 21-24
Ocala, FL | Southeastern Pro Rodeo, March 22-23
Nashville, GA | Cotton Blossom Roundup, March 22-23
Springfield, MO | Ozark Empire Pro Rodeo, March 22-23
Beaumont, TX | YMBL Championship Rodeo, March 22-23
Huntsville, TX | Walker County Fair & Rodeo, March 22-23
Waxahachie, TX | Ellis County Livestock Show & Rodeo, March 22-23
Nacogdoches, TX | Nacogdoches Pro Rodeo & Steer Show, March 21-23
Huntsville, TX | Walker County Fair & Rodeo, March 21
Saltillo, MX | Rodeo Saltillo Expo Fest, March 17
Queen Creek, AZ | Roots N Boots Queen Creek Pro Rodeo, March 15-17
Lake City, FL | Florida Gateway Pro Rodeo, March 15-17
Goliad, TX | Goliad County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, March 15-17
Magnolia, AR | Magnolia Stampede, March 15-16
Corinth, MS | North MS PRCA Rodeo, March 15-16
Montgomery, AL | Southeastern Livestock Exposition, March 14-16
Mercedes, TX | Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show & Rodeo, March 14-16
Houston, TX | RODEOHOUSTON, February 25-March 16
Mercedes, TX | Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, March 13
Ft. Walton Beach, FL | Northwest Florida Pro Rodeo & Crawfish Festival, March 9-10
Valley City, ND | North Dakota Winter Show, March 9-10
Andrews, TX | M.M. Fisher, Jr. Memorial Steer Roping, March 9-10
Scottsdale, AZ | Parada Del Sol, March 8-10
Okeechobee, FL | Okeechobee Florida Cowtown Rodeo, March 8-10
Arcadia, FL | 91st Annual Arcadia All-Florida Championship Rodeo, March 7-10
Andrews, TX | M.M Fisher Jr Memorial Steer Roping, March 9
Council Bluffs , IA | PRCA Championship Rodeo, March 8-9
Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo de 23 Aniversario, March 3
Arlington, TX | The American, March 2-3
Grand Island , NE | Xtreme Bulls Tour, March 2
Fort Mohave, AZ | Fort Mohave Classic Xtreme Bulls, March 1-2
Grand Island, NE | Rodeo Grand Island, March 1-2
Nashville, TN | Cinch World's Toughest Rodeo, March 1-2
Bay City, TX | Matagorda County Fair & Rodeo, February 28-March 2
Davie, FL | Weekley Brothers Davie Pro Rodeo, February 23-24
Tucson, AZ | La Fiesta De Los Vaqueros, February 16-24
Clareholm, AB | Chad Besplug Invitational Bull Riding, February 23
King City, CA | Salinas Valley Wine Country Rodeo, February 23
Raleigh, NC | Cinch World's Toughest Rodeo, February 23
San Antonio, TX | San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, February 23
Dade City, FL | Pasco County Fair Championship Rodeo, February 22-23
Ft. Pierce, FL | Wide Open Rodeo, February 22-23
North Fort Myers, FL | Hooters Fort Myers Pro Rodeo, February 22-23
Perry, GA | Georgia National Rodeo, February 21-23
San Antonio, TX | San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo, February 7-23
Buckeye, AZ | Helzapoppin, February 16-17
Kissimmee, FL | 142nd Silver Spurs Rodeo, February 15-17
Okeechobee, FL | Brighton Field Day & Rodeo, February 15-17
Los Fresnos, TX | Los Fresnos Rodeo, February 15-17
Columbus, OH | Cinch World's Toughest Rodeo, February 16
San Angelo, TX | San Angelo Cinch Chute-Out Rodeo, February 16
Hattiesburg, MS | Southern Miss Coca-Cola Classic Rodeo, February 15-16
Kalispell, MT | Rocky Mountain Classic, February 15-16
San Angelo, TX | San Angelo Rodeo, February 1-15
Jackson, MS | Dixie National Rodeo, February 7-13
Yuma, AZ | 74th Annual Yuma Jaycees Silver Spur Rodeo, February 8-10
Cedar Rapids, IA | Cinch World's Toughest Rodeo, February 8-9
Starkville, MS | Rotary Rodeo, February 8-9
Bismarck, ND | PRCA Championship Rodeo, February 8-9
Belton, TX | Bell County PRCA Rodeo, February 8-9
Fort Worth, TX | Southwestern Exposition and Livestock Show, January 25-February 9
Bismarck, ND | Xtreme Bulls & PRCA Championship Rodeo, February 7
Indianapolis, IN | Cinch World's Toughest Rodeo, February 1-2
McAlester , OK | Big V Feeds Pro Rodeo, February 1-2
Lake Charles, LA | SW District Fat Stock Show & Rodeo, January 31-February 2
Rapid City, SD | Rodeo Rapid City, January 25-February 2
Rapid City, SD | PRCA Xtreme Broncs Match, January 30
Denver, CO | National Western Stock Show and Rodeo, January 17-27
Denver, CO | National Western Stock Show and Rodeo, January 17-27
Rapid City, SD | PRCA Xtreme Bulls, January 26
Park City, KS | PRCA Championship Rodeo, January 25-26
St. Paul, MN | Cinch World's Toughest Rodeo, January 25-26
Tupelo, MS | NE Mississippi Championship Rodeo, January 25-26
Fort Worth, TX | SWELS - Xtreme Bulls, January 22-23
Wauchula, FL | Peace River ProRodeo Classic, January 19-20
Homestead, FL | Homestead Championship Rodeo, January 18-20
Southaven, MS | Lecile Harris Rodeo of the Mid-South, January 19
Moline, IL | Cinch World's Toughest Rodeo, January 18-19
Great Falls, MT | Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals, January 11-13
Yakima, WA | Columbia River Circuit Finals, January 11-13
Lafayette, LA | 67th Annual Mid Winter Fair & Rodeo, January 10-13
Des Moines , IA | Cinch World's Toughest Rodeo, January 11-12
West Monroe, LA | Stampede at the Ike - Benefiting J.R. Vezain, January 11-12
Harrisburg, PA | First Frontier Circuit Finals, January 10-12
Odessa, TX | Sandhills Stock Show & Rodeo, January 4-12
Laurel, MS | Magnolia Center Pro Rodeo, January 4-5
Waco, TX | Texas Circuit Finals Rodeo, January 3-5
Denver, CO | Qualifier TE Only National Western Rodeo, December 19-20
Las Vegas, NV | BR Rookie Challenge, December 6
Las Vegas, NV | 2018 Permit Members Of the Year Challenge, December 6
Inverness, FL | Citrus Stampede Rodeo, November 16-17
Brawley, CA | Brawley Cattle Call Rodeo, November 10-11
Athena, OR | Columbia River Steer Roping Circuit Finals, November 10
Davie, FL | Southeastern Circuit Finals, November 8-10
Louisville, KY | North American Championship Rodeo, November 8-10
Casper, WY | A Tribute To The Great American Cowboy, November 3
Mulvane, KS | Clem McSpadden National Finals Steer Roping, November 2-3
Mulvane, KS | Clem McSpadden National Finals Steer Roping, November 2-3
Glens Falls, NY | Adirondack Stampede Rodeo, November 2-3
Brookings, SD | First Chance Bonanza, November 2-3
Heber City, UT | Wilderness Circuit Finals Rodeo, November 1-3
San Angelo, TX | The San Angelo 65th Annual Cinch Roping Fiesta, October 27-28
Loveland, CO | Mountain States Circuit Finals, October 25-27
Indianapolis, IN | Cinch World's Toughest Rodeo, October 24-26
Arcadia, FL | 5th Annual Fall Rodeo, October 20-21
Eaton, CO | Mountain States Steer Roping Circuit Finals, October 20
Little Rock, AR | Ridin In the Rock, October 19-20
Indiantown, FL | Indiantown Rodeo, October 19-20
Liberty, TX | Trinity Valley Exposition Fair & Rodeo, October 19-20
Billings, MT | NILE Prorodeo, October 18-20
Duncan, OK | Ram Prairie Circuit Finals, October 18-20
Henderson, TX | Rusk County PRCA Rodeo, October 18-20
San Francisco, CA | Grand National Rodeo, October 12-20
Liberty , TX | Trinity Valley Expo Division 2 Xtreme Bulls, October 18
City of Industry, CA | Industry Hills Charity Pro Rodeo, October 13-14
San Dimas, CA | San Dimas Western Days Rodeo, October 13-14
Corregidora, MX | Rodeo de Titanes, October 13-14
Bellville, TX | Austin Co. Fair & Rodeo, October 11-13
Seguin, TX | Guadalupe County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, October 11-13
Waco, TX | All American ProRodeo Finals, October 6-13
Barre, VT | Thunder Road Pro Rodeo, October 7
Chihuahua, MX | PRCA Mexico Circuit Finals, October 6-7
Lancaster, CA | California Circuit Finals, October 5-7
Minot, ND | Badlands Circuit Finals, October 5-7
Rosenberg, TX | Fort Bend County Fair & Rodeo, October 5-7
Barre, VT | Thunder Road Pro Rodeo, October 6
Prescott Valley, AZ | Turquoise Circuit Finals, October 5-6
Tulsa, OK | Tulsa State Fair PRCA Rodeo, October 5-6
Bonifay, FL | Northwest Florida Championship Rodeo, October 4-6
Leesville, LA | Leesville Lions Club Rodeo, October 4-6
Hempstead, TX | Waller County Fair & Rodeo, October 4-6
 
 
 
PRCA Sponsors


MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans Gold Buckle Beer Outlaw Equine

Copyright © 2019 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.


PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour World Standings Tour Standings PRCA Rodeo Schedule Rodeo Results Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube Mobile App ProRodeoTv.Com