ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2017 Rodeo Results

All results and standings on ProRodeo.com are unofficial and subject to change as information becomes available. Earnings listed in early results or complete results does not necessarily indicate that money has been officially added to PRCA standings.


Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 30
Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls Premier Rodeo WCC Finale, September 30
Bakersfield, CA | Kern County Fair Rodeo, September 29-30
Kansas City, MO | American Royal Rodeo, September 29-30
Las Cruces, NM | Southern New Mexico State Fair, September 29-30
Mona, UT | Young Living PRCA Rodeo, September 29-30
New Braunfels, TX | Comal County Fair & Rodeo, September 28-30
Pasadena, TX | Pasadena Livestock Show & Rodeo, September 25-30
Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls Premier Rodeo WCC Finale, September 29
Kingman, AZ | 33rd Annual Andy Devine Days Rodeo, September 23-24
Industry, CA | Industry Hills Charity Pro Rodeo, September 23-24
Apache, OK | Apache Stampede, September 23-24
Hanna, AB | Hanna Indoor Pro Rodeo, September 22-24
San Bernardino, CA | Sheriff's PRCA Rodeo, September 22-24
Stephenville, TX | Cowboy Capital Of The World PRCA Rodeo, September 22-24
Davie, FL | Davie Pro Rodeo, September 23
Silesia, MT | Montana Circuit Steer Roping Finals, September 23
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 23
Centre Hall, PA | Coy Lutz Memorial Rodeo, September 23
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, September 23
Brooks, AB | Dallas Sunstrum Memorial Pro Rodeo, September 22-23
Poway, CA | Poway Rodeo, September 22-23
Oklahoma City, OK | Division 2 Qualifying Event Xtreme Bulls, September 22-23
Springhill, LA | Springhill PRCA Rodeo, September 21-23
Amarillo, TX | Amarillo Tri-State Fair And Rodeo, September 21-23
Centre Hall, PA | Coy Lutz Memorial Rodeo, September 22
Bozeman , MT | Copper Spring ProRodeo, September 17
Tyler, TX | PRCA Rose City Round-Up, September 17
Coarsegold, CA | Coarsegold Stampede Pro Rodeo, September 16-17
Marysville, CA | Marysville Stampede, September 16-17
Albuquerque, NM | New Mexico State Fair & Rodeo, September 12-17
Thibodaux, LA | James Pierce 8 Seconds to Glory Xtreme Bulls, September 16
Bozeman , MT | Copper Spring ProRodeo, September 16
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 16
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, September 16
Olds, AB | Oldstoberfest, September 15-16
Forrest City, AR | Crowley's Ridge Saddle Club Charity Rodeo, September 15-16
Tyler, TX | Rose City Roundup, September 15-16
Othello, WA | Othello PRCA Rodeo, September 15-16
Harrison, AR | Harrison PRCA Rodeo, September 14-16
Texarkana, AR | Four States Fair & Rodeo, September 14-16
Waterloo, IA | National Cattle Congress, September 14-16
St. George, UT | Dixie Roundup, September 14-16
Pendleton, OR | Pendleton Round-Up, September 13-16
Abilene, TX | West Texas Fair & Rodeo, September 12-16
Bozeman , MT | Copper Spring ProRodeo, September 15
Texarkana, AR | Four States Fair and Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, September 13
Banning, CA | Stagecoach Days PRCA Rodeo, September 8-10
Salt Lake City, UT | Utah's Own Rodeo At The Utah State Fair, September 8-10
Puyallup, WA | Washington State Fair Pro Rodeo, September 7-10
Burden, KS | Burden PRCA Rodeo, September 9
Camargo, MX | Rodeo Feria Camargo, September 9
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 9
Albuquerque, NM | Xtreme Bull Riding, September 9
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, September 9
Northfield, MN | Defeat of Jesse James Days Rodeo, September 8-9
Spokane, WA | Spokane Interstate Rodeo, September 8-9
Fort Madison, IA | Tri-State Rodeo, September 7-9
Lewiston, ID | Lewiston Roundup, September 7-9
Lewiston, ID | Division 2 Qualifying Event Xtreme Bulls, September 6
Blackfoot, ID | Gem State Classic Pro Rodeo, September 4-5
White Sulphur Springs, MT | White Sulphur Springs Labor Day Rodeo, September 3-4
Lakeview, OR | Lake County Round-up, September 3-4
Parowan, UT | Iron County Fair and PRCA Rodeo, September 2-4
Evanston, WY | Evanston Cowboy Days Inc, September 2-4
Dayton, IA | Dayton Championship Rodeo, September 1-4
Ellensburg, WA | Ellensburg Rodeo, September 1-4
Merritt, BC | Nicola Valley Pro Rodeo, September 2-3
Pine City, MN | Pine City Championship PRCA Rodeo, September 2-3
Dillon, MT | Montana's Biggest Weekend, September 2-3
Palestine, IL | Pioneer City Rodeo, September 1-3
Elk City, OK | Elk City Rodeo Of Champions, September 1-3
Walla Walla, WA | Walla Walla Frontier Days, September 1-3
Cedar Vale, KS | Labor Day Rodeo, September 2
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 2
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, September 2
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, September 2
Ellensburg, WA | Xtreme Bulls Tour Finale, September 2
Ocala, FL | Ocala Shrine Rodeo, September 1-2
Longford, KS | Longford Rodeo, September 1-2
Columbia, MS | Quad County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, September 1-2
Plains, MT | Sanders County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, September 1-2
Socorro, NM | Socorro County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, September 1-2
Manila, UT | Daggett County Centennial Rodeo, September 1-2
Filer, ID | Magic Valley Stampede, August 31-September 2
Armstrong, BC | IPE and Rodeo, August 30-September 2
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, September 1
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 30
Pueblo, CO | Colorado State Fair & Rodeo, August 25-29
San Juan Capistrano, CA | Rancho Mission Viejo Rodeo, August 26-27
Okotoks, AB | Okotoks Pro Rodeo, August 25-27
Coeur D'alene, ID | Gem State Stampede, August 25-27
Hastings, NE | Oregon Trail Rodeo, August 25-27
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 26
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 26
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, August 26
Salmon, ID | Salmon Stampede PRCA Rodeo, August 25-26
Ashland, MO | Cattlemen Days Rodeo, August 25-26
Altus, OK | Great Plains Stampede Rodeo, August 24-26
Rapid City, SD | Range Days Rodeo, August 24-26
Tremonton, UT | Golden Spike Rodeo, August 24-26
Bremerton, WA | Kitsap Stampede, August 24-26
Vinita, OK | Will Rogers Memorial Rodeo, August 23-26
Kennewick, WA | Horse Heaven Round-Up, August 22-26
Coeur D'Alene, ID | Gem State Stampede Xtreme Bulls, August 24
Alex, OK | Doxa Extreme Rodeo, August 23-24
Bremerton, WA | Kitsap Stampede Xtreme Bulls, August 23
Miles City, MT | Eastern Montana Fair Rodeo, August 22-23
Deadwood , SD | Days 76 Stand Alone Steer Roping, August 20-21
Baker, MT | Fallon County Fair & Rodeo, August 19-20
Pincher Creek, AB | Pincher Creek Pro Rodeo, August 18-20
Cranbrook, BC | Cranbrook Pro Rodeo, August 18-20
Norco, CA | Norco Mounted Posse Rodeo, August 18-20
Denton, TX | North Texas State Fair & Rodeo, August 18-20
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 19
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 19
Deadwood, SD | Badlands Circuit Steer Roping Finals, August 19
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, August 19
Imboden, AR | Imboden PRCA Rodeo, August 18-19
Payson, AZ | Annual World's Oldest Continuous Rodeo, August 18-19
Tehachapi, CA | Tehachapi Mountain PRCA Rodeo, August 18-19
Eureka, KS | Eureka PRCA Rodeo, August 18-19
Liberal , KS | Rodeo Group LLC, August 18-19
DePere, WI | Brown County Fair Pro Rodeo, August 18-19
Burley, ID | Cassia County Fair & Rodeo, August 17-19
Gooding, ID | Gooding Pro Rodeo, August 17-19
Billings, MT | Yellowstone River Round-Up, August 17-19
Kalispell, MT | Northwest Montana Fair and Rodeo, August 17-19
Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake Round-Up, August 17-19
Jasper, AB | Jasper Heritage Rodeo, August 16-19
Coffeyville, KS | Inter-State Rodeo, August 16-19
Caldwell, ID | Caldwell Night Rodeo, August 15-19
Canby, OR | Canby Rodeo, August 15-19
Circle, MT | McCone County Fair PRCA Rodeo, August 17-18
Mauston, WI | Juneau County Fair Pro Rodeo, August 16-17
Lynden, WA | Lynden PRCA Rodeo, August 15-16
Aberdeen, SD | Dacotah Stampede Rodeo, August 14-15
Douglas, WY | Wyoming State Fair & Rodeo, August 13-14
Ventura, CA | Ventura County Fair Rodeo, August 12-13 IN PROGRESS
Kimball, NE | Kimball - Banner Rodeo, August 12-13
Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Empire Fair Rodeo, August 12-13
Dawson Creek, BC | Dawson Creek Exhibition and Stampede, August 11-13
Omak, WA | Omak Stampede, August 10-13
Glendive, MT | Dawson County Fair & Rodeo, August 12
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 12
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 12
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, August 12
Jonesboro, AR | NE Arkansas Pro Rodeo, August 11-12
Lamar, CO | Sand & Sage Roundup, August 11-12
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 11-12
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 11-12
Mound City, KS | Linn County Fair & Rodeo, August 11-12
Lauderdale, MS | Ralph Morgan Semi-Annual Rodeo, August 11-12
Cascade, MT | Cascade Pro Rodeo, August 11-12
Onida, SD | Catfish Stampede, August 11-12
Coalville, UT | Summit County Fair & Rodeo, August 11-12
Afton, WY | Lincoln County Fair Rodeo, August 11-12
Bozeman, MT | Bozeman Stampede, August 10-12
Missoula, MT | Missoula Stampede, August 10-12
Logan, UT | Cache County Fair And Rodeo, August 10-12
Crossett, AR | Crossett Riding Club 68th Annual PRCA Rodeo, August 9-12
Sikeston, MO | Sikeston Jaycee Bootheel Rodeo, August 9-12
Lovington, NM | Lea County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, August 9-12
Lawton, OK | Lawton Rangers Rodeo, August 9-12
Hermiston, OR | Farm-City Pro Rodeo, August 9-12
Craig, CO | 3rd Annual Ridin' and Riggin' Days, August 11
Sterling, CO | Dick Stull Memorial Rodeo, August 10-11
Marshall, MN | Lyon County Fair PRCA Rodeo, August 10-11
Jerome, ID | Jerome County Fair And Rodeo, August 8-10
Missoula, MT | Missoula Stampede Xtreme Bulls, August 9
La Crete, AB | Field of Dreams Stampede, August 8-9
Yuma, CO | Yuma County Fair & Rodeo, August 8-9
West Friendship, MD | Howard County Fair All American Rodeo, August 8
Lovington, NM | Lea County Fair & PRCA Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, August 8
Loveland, CO | Larimer County Fair & Rodeo, August 6-8
West Friendship, MD | All American Pro Rodeo, August 7
Strathmore, AB | Strathmore Stampede, August 4-7
Grimshaw, AB | North Peace Stampede, August 5-6
Ashley, ND | Ashley Rodeo, August 5-6
Santa Barbara, CA | Santa Barbara Old Spanish Days Stock Horse Show & Rodeo, August 4-6
Castle Rock, CO | Douglas County Fair and Rodeo, August 4-6
Dodge City, KS | Dodge City Roundup Rodeo, August 2-6
Santa Rosa, CA | Sonoma County Fair Wine Country Rodeo, August 5
Libby, MT | Kootenai River Stampede, August 5 IN PROGRESS
Sentinel Butte, ND | Home On The Range Champions Ride, August 5
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 5
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, August 5
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 4-5
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 4-5
Sandpoint, ID | Bonner County Rodeo, August 4-5
Heber City, UT | Mountain Valley Stampede, August 4-5
Carson, IA | Carson Community Rodeo, August 3-5
Idaho Falls, ID | War Bonnet Roundup Rodeo, August 3-5
Abilene, KS | Wild Bill Hickok Rodeo, August 3-5
Phillipsburg, KS | Kansas' Biggest Rodeo, August 3-5
Winnsboro, LA | Deep South PRCA Rodeo, August 3-5
Dalhart, TX | XIT Rodeo & Reunion, August 3-5
Great Falls, MT | Big Sky ProRodeo Roundup, August 2-5
Gerry, NY | Gerry Volunteer Firemen's Rodeo, August 2-5
Sidney, IA | Iowa's Championship Rodeo, August 1-5
Libby, MT | Kootenai River Stampede, August 4
Sidney, MT | Richland County Fair & Rodeo, August 3-4
Castle Rock, CO | Douglas County Fair and Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, August 3
Rifle , CO | Garfield County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, August 3
Rifle, CO | Garfield County Fair Extreme Bulls, August 2
High Prairie, AB | High Prairie Elks Pro Rodeo, August 1-2
Glasgow, MT | Northeast Montana Fair & Rodeo, August 1-2
Hill City, KS | Jayhawker Roundup Rodeo, July 31-August 2
Dodge City, KS | Dodge City Roundup Xtreme Bulls, August 1
Riverton, WY | Wind River PRCA Rodeo Roundup, July 31-August 1
Bruce, AB | Bruce Stampede, July 30
Monte Vista, CO | San Luis Valley Ski-Hi Stampede, July 28-30
Cheyenne, WY | Cheyenne Frontier Days Rookie Saddle Bronc, July 22-30
Cheyenne, WY | Cheyenne Frontier Days, July 22-30
Pollockville, AB | Hardgrass Bronc Match, July 29
Blue Earth, MN | Blue Earth Rodeo, July 29
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 29
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Prorodeo Series, July 29
Bonnyville, AB | Bonnyville Pro Rodeo, July 28-29
Marion, AR | Esperanza Bonanza Pro Rodeo, July 28-29
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 28-29
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 28-29
Newtown, ND | Adrian Foote Memorial, July 28-29
Medicine Hat, AB | Medicine Hat Stampede, July 27-29
Burlington, CO | Kit Carson County Fair & Rodeo, July 27-29
Preston, ID | That Famous Preston Night Rodeo, July 27-29
Manhattan, KS | Kaw Valley Rodeo, July 27-29
Helena, MT | Last Chance Stampede, July 27-29
Kellettville, PA | Allegheny Mountain Championship Rodeo, July 27-29
Rock Springs, WY | Red Desert Roundup, July 27-29
Burwell, NE | Nebraska's Big Rodeo, July 26-29
Joseph, OR | Chief Joseph Days, July 26-29
Deadwood, SD | Deadwood Days Of '76 Rodeo, July 26-29
Plentywood, MT | Sheridan Saddle Club PRCA Rodeo, July 27-28
Lewistown, MT | Central Montana Ram Pro Rodeo, July 26-27
Steamboat Springs, CO | Bulls & Bands, July 26
Fair Hill , MD | Cecil County Fair and Pro Rodeo, July 25-26
Spanish Fork, UT | Spanish Fork Fiesta Days Rodeo, July 20-24
Ogden, UT | Ogden Pioneer Days, July 19-24
Salt Lake City, UT | Day's of '47 Cowboy Games and Rodeo, July 19-24
Crete , NE | Saline County Fair Rodeo, July 22-23
Kennedy, SK | Moose Mountain Pro Rodeo, July 22-23
Edmonton, AB | K-Days Rodeo, July 21-23
Salinas, CA | California Rodeo Salinas, July 20-23
Morris, MB | Manitoba Stampede & Exhibition, July 20-23
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 22
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 22
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Prorodeo Series, July 22
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 21-22
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 21-22
Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba County Fair & Rodeo, July 21-22
Shelby, MT | Marias River Stampede, July 21-22
Bryan, TX | 46th Annual Bryan Breakfast Lions Club PRCA Rodeo, July 21-22
Wahoo, NE | Wahoo Saddle Club PRCA Rodeo, July 20-22
Eagle, CO | Eagle County Fair & Rodeo, July 19-22
Pretty Prairie, KS | Kansas' Largest Night Rodeo, July 19-22
Woodward, OK | Woodward Elks Rodeo, July 19-22
Nampa, ID | Snake River Stampede, July 18-22
Faribault, MN | Rice County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, July 21
Harrington, DE | Harrington Pro Rodeo, July 20
Hampton, IA | Franklin County Fair PRCA Rodeo, July 19
Stanford, MT | C.M. Russell Stampede, July 16
Teepee Creek, AB | Teepee Creek Stampede, July 14-16
Laramie, WY | Laramie Jubilee Days, July 14-16
Mitchell, SD | Corn Palace Stampede Rodeo, July 13-16
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 15
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 15
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Prorodeo Series, July 15
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 14-15
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 14-15
Wapello, IA | Wapello PRCA Rodeo, July 14-15
Iron River, MI | Upper Peninsula Championship Rodeo, July 14-15
Waconia , MN | Extreme Events Championship Rodeo, July 14-15
Elko, NV | Silver State Stampede, July 14-15
Savannah, TN | Buckin On The River, July 14-15
Gunnison, CO | Cattlemen's Days, July 13-15
Nephi, UT | Ute Stampede, July 13-15
Sheridan, WY | Sheridan WYO Rodeo, July 12-15
Casper, WY | Central Wyoming Fair & Rodeo, July 11-15
Chinook, MT | Bear Paw Roundup, July 13-14
Laramie, WY | Laramie Jubilee Days Xtreme Bulls, July 13
Steamboat Springs, CO | Bulls & Bands, July 12
Estes Park, CO | Rooftop Rodeo, July 5-10
Isanti, MN | Isanti Firefighters Xtreme Bulls, July 9
Drummond, MT | Drummond PRCA Rodeo, July 9
Benalto, AB | Benalto Fair & Stampede, July 7-9
Cheney, WA | Cheney Rodeo, July 7-9
Hamel, MN | Hamel Rodeo & Bull Ridin' Bonanza, July 6-9
Steele, ND | Bull Fest, July 8
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 8
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 8
Cushing, OK | Cushing Community Rodeo, July 8
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Prorodeo Series, July 8
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 7-8
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 7-8
Ringgold, GA | Chas. B. Davis Memorial, July 7-8
Isanti, MN | 41st Annual Isanti Firefighters Rodeo, July 7-8
Cushing, OK | Cushing Community Rodeo, July 7-8
Elgin, OR | Elgin Stampede, July 7-8
Hamel, MN | Hamel Rodeo & Bull Ridin' Bonanza, July 6-8
Wolf Point, MT | Wolf Point Wild Horse Stampede, July 6-8
Vernal, UT | Dinosaur Roundup Rodeo, July 6-8
Spooner, WI | Heart Of The North Rodeo, July 6-8
Herington, KS | Tri County Free Fair Rodeo, July 6
Davie, FL | Weekley Brothers Davie Pro Rodeo, July 5
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 3-4
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 3-4
Killdeer, ND | Killdeer Mountain Roundup Rodeo, July 3-4
Crawford, NE | Old West Trail Rodeo, July 3-4
Window Rock, AZ | Annual Fourth Of July Celebration & PRCA Rodeo, July 2-4
Livingston, MT | Livingston Roundup, July 2-4
Red Lodge, MT | Home Of Champions Rodeo, July 2-4
Mandan, ND | Mandan Rodeo Days, July 2-4
Mobridge, SD | Sitting Bull Stampede, July 2-4
Molalla, OR | Molalla Buckeroo Rodeo, July 1-4
Belle Fourche, SD | Black Hills Roundup, July 1-4
West Jordan, UT | Western Stampede, July 1-4
Cody, WY | Cody Stampede, July 1-4
St. Paul, OR | St. Paul Rodeo, June 30-July 4
Oakley City, UT | Oakley Independence Day Rodeo, June 30-July 4
Prescott, AZ | World's Oldest Rodeo, June 28-July 4
Park Rapids, MN | 39th Annual Headwaters Xtreme Bulls, July 2-3
Folsom, CA | Folsom Pro Rodeo, July 1-3
Eugene, OR | Eugene Pro Rodeo, July 1-3
Belton, TX | Belton CoC 4th Of July Celebration & PRCA Rodeo, July 1-3
Ponoka, AB | Ponoka Stampede, June 27-July 3
Greeley, CO | Greeley Stampede, June 27-July 3
Galena, IL | Shenandoah Pro Rodeo, July 1-2
Williams Lake, BC | Williams Lake Stampede, June 29-July 2
Airdrie, AB | Airdrie Pro Rodeo, June 28-July 2
Mandan, ND | Mandan Rodeo Days Xtreme Bulls, July 1
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 1
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 1
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 30-July 1
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 30-July 1
Park Rapids, MN | Headwaters PRCA Rodeo, June 30-July 1
Manawa, WI | Mid-Western Rodeo, June 29-July 1
Cody, WY | Cody Stampede Xtreme Bulls, June 30
Greeley, CO | Greeley Stampede Xtreme Bulls, June 26
Marshfield, MA | North Star Pro Rodeo, June 25
Augusta, MT | Augusta American Legion Rodeo, June 25
Meridian , ID | Meridian Lions Rodeo, June 24-25
High River, AB | Guy Weadick Days, June 23-25
Sundre , AB | Sundre Pro Rodeo, June 23-25
Dickinson, ND | Roughrider Days Rodeo, June 23-25
Prineville, OR | Crooked River Roundup, June 23-25
Wainwright, AB | Wainwright Stampede, June 21-25
Marshfield, MA | North Star Pro Rodeo, June 24
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 24
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 23-24
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 23-24
Davie, FL | Davie Pro Rodeo, June 23-24
Mountain Home, ID | Daniel Dopps Memorial Ram PRCA Rodeo, June 23-24
Buffalo, MN | Buffalo Championship PRCA Rodeo, June 23-24
Hardin, MT | Little Big Horn Stampede, June 23-24
Ponca, NE | Days of '56 PRCA Rodeo, June 23-24
Raton, NM | Raton PRCA Rodeo, June 23-24
Sonora, TX | Sonora Outlaw Pro Rodeo, June 23-24
Thermopolis, WY | Thermopolis Cowboy Rendezvous PRCA Rodeo, June 23-24
Flagstaff, AZ | Flagstaff Pro Rodeo, June 22-24
Edgewood, IA | Edgewood Days PRCA Rodeo, June 22-24
Granite Falls, MN | Western Fest Stampede Rodeo, June 22-24
Clear Lake, SD | Crystal Springs Rodeo, June 22-24
Lehi, UT | Lehi Roundup, June 22-24
Springdale, AR | Rodeo of The Ozarks, June 21-24
Santa Fe, NM | Rodeo de Sante Fe, June 21-24
Pecos, TX | West Of The Pecos Rodeo, June 21-24
Reno, NV | Reno Rodeo, June 16-24
Fort Benton, MT | Ft. Benton Summer Celebration, June 23
Alamosa, CO | Alamosa Round-Up, June 22-23
Clear Lake, SD | Crystal Springs Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, June 21
Goshen, CT | Goshen Stampede, June 18
Evergreen, CO | Evergreen Rodeo, June 17-18
Grover, CO | Earl Anderson Memorial Rodeo, June 17-18
Belt, MT | 57th Belt PRCA Rodeo, June 17-18
Innisfail, AB | Daines Ranch Pro Rodeo, June 16-18
Goshen, CT | Goshen Stampede, June 17
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 17
Carlsbad, NM | ECSP Pro Rodeo, June 17
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 16-17
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 16-17
Lexington, KY | Lexington Rodeo, June 16-17
Monticello, UT | San Juan Stampede, June 16-17
Glenwood City, WI | St. Croix Valley PRCA Rodeo, June 16-17
Stanley, WI | Stanley Rodeo, June 16-17
Bellevue, IA | Jackson County Pro Rodeo, June 15-17
Big Spring, TX | Big Spring Cowboy Reunion & Rodeo, June 15-17
Crosby, TX | Crosby Fair & Rodeo, June 15-17
North Platte, NE | Buffalo Bill Rodeo, June 14-17
Pleasant Grove, UT | Strawberry Days Rodeo, June 14-17
Carlsbad, NM | ECSP Pro Rodeo, June 16
Reno, NV | Reno Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, June 15
Glennville, CA | Glennville Round-Up, June 11
Livermore, CA | Livermore Rodeo, June 10-11
Marwayne, AB | Lea Park Rodeo, June 9-11
Rocky Mountain House, AB | Rocky Pro Rodeo, June 9-11
Sisters, OR | Sisters Rodeo, June 9-11
Union, OR | Eastern Oregon Livestock Show, June 9-11
Merrill, WI | Wisconsin River Pro Rodeo, June 9-11
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 10
Atoka, OK | Atoka Trail Riders Xtreme Bulls, June 10
Brooks, AB | Brooks Kinsmen Pro Rodeo, June 9-10
Canon City, CO | Royal Gorge Rodeo, June 9-10
Hawley, MN | American Heroes PRCA Rodeo, June 9-10
Cedar City, UT | Cedar City PRCA Championship Rodeo, June 9-10
Cortez, CO | Ute Mountain Roundup Rodeo, June 8-10
Eagle , ID | Eagle Rodeo, June 8-10
Ponca City, OK | 101 Wild West Rodeo, June 8-10
Coleman, TX | Coleman PRCA Rodeo, June 8-10
Gladewater, TX | Gladewater Round-Up Rodeo, June 8-10
Delta, UT | Days Of The Old West Rodeo, June 8-10
Cleburne, TX | Johnson County Sheriff's Posse, June 7-10
Weatherford, TX | Parker County Sheriffs Posse Frontier Days And PRCA Rodeo, June 7-10
Union, OR | EOLS Ed Miller Xtreme Bulls, June 8
Sisters, OR | Sisters Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, June 7
Gladewater, TX | Gladewater Round-Up Xtreme Bulls, June 7
Weatherford, TX | Parker County Sheriff's Posse Xtreme Bulls, June 6
Craigmyle, AB | Hand Hills Lake Stampede, June 3-4
Elizabeth, CO | Elizabeth Stampede Rodeo, June 3-4
Santa Maria, CA | Santa Maria Elks Rodeo, June 2-4
Grande Prairie, AB | Grande Prairie Stompede, June 1-4
Leduc, AB | Leduc Black Gold Rodeo, June 1-4
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 3
Spanish Fork, UT | Spanish Fork Champions Challenge, June 3
Wildwood, AB | Wildwood Bronc Bustin', June 2-3
Jurupa Valley , CA | Jurupa Valley Pro Rodeo, June 2-3
Kissimmee, FL | 139th Silver Spurs Rodeo, June 2-3
Hugo, OK | Hugo PRCA Rodeo, June 2-3
Herriman, UT | Fort Herriman PRCA Rodeo, June 2-3
Cherokee, IA | Cherokee Chamber PRCA Rodeo, June 1-3
Bennington, KS | Bennington PRCA Rodeo, June 1-3
Strong City, KS | Flint Hills Rodeo, June 1-3
Licking, MO | Licking PRCA Rodeo, June 1-3
Clovis, NM | Pioneer Days Rodeo, June 1-3
Silver City, NM | Wild, Wild West ProRodeo, June 1-3
Central Point, OR | Central Point Wild Rogue Pro Rodeo, June 1-3
Moab, UT | Canyonlands PRCA Rodeo, June 1-3
Fort Smith, AR | Old Fort Days Rodeo, May 29-June 3
Elizabeth, CO | Elizabeth Stampede Xtreme Bulls, June 2
Herried, SD | Campbell County Rodeo, June 2
Santa Maria, CA | Santa Maria Elks Rodeo & Parade, June 1
Eagle Mountain, UT | Pony Express Rodeo, May 26-29
Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo Santa Rita 1, May 27-28
Coulee City, WA | PRCA Last Stand Rodeo, May 27-28
Claremore, OK | Will Rogers Stampede, May 26-28
Bandera, TX | Bandera Pro Rodeo, May 26-28
Wantage, NJ | Green Valley Farms, May 27
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, May 27
Shawnee, OK | The Blackhawk Casino Pro Rodeo and Xtreme Bulls, May 27
Rosenberg, TX | U.S. Navy SEAL Danny Dietz Ultimate Challenge, May 27
Park Hills, MO | Auto Plaza Group Dodge Ram Regional Rodeo, May 26-27
Garden City, KS | Beef Empire Days PRCA Rodeo, May 25-27
Shawnee, OK | The Blackhawk Casino Xtreme Bulls, May 26
Falkland , BC | Falkland Stampede, May 20-22
Hayward, CA | Rowell Ranch Rodeo, May 20-21
Ramona, CA | Ramona Rodeo, May 19-21
Redding, CA | Redding Rodeo Champion Challange, May 20
Payson, AZ | Gary Hardt Memorial Rodeo, May 19-20
Summerville, GA | Lowry's 4L Ranch Rodeo, May 19-20
Abbyville, KS | Abbyville Frontier Days Rodeo, May 19-20
Perkins, OK | Two Hands Memorial Rodeo, May 19-20
Clarksville, TN | Bill Hoy Kiwanis Rodeo, May 19-20
Brenham, TX | The Loop @ Miracle Farm, May 19-20
Franklin, TN | Franklin Rodeo, May 18-20
Jacksonville, TX | Tops In Texas Rodeo, May 18-20
Killeen, TX | Rodeo Killeen, May 18-20
Vernon, TX | Santa Rosa Roundup, May 17-20
Redding, CA | Redding Rodeo, May 17-19
Sonora, CA | Mother Lode Round-Up, May 13-14
Woodlake, CA | Woodlake Lions Rodeo, May 13-14
Las Vegas, NV | Helldorado Days Rodeo, May 11-14
Bridgeport, TX | Butterfield Stage Days PRCA Rodeo, May 12-13
Stavely, AB | Stavely Indoor Pro Rodeo, May 11-13
Crockett, TX | Crockett Lions Club PRCA Rodeo, May 11-13
Mineral Wells, TX | Mineral Wells Rodeo, May 11-13
Jasper, TX | Jasper Lions Benefit Rodeo, May 10-13
Stonyford, CA | Stonyford Rodeo, May 6-7
Drayton Valley, AB | Drayton Valley Pro Rodeo, May 5-7
Guymon, OK | Guymon Pioneer Days Rodeo, May 5-7
Riverdale, CA | Riverdale Rodeo, May 6
Canon City, CO | Royal Gorge Xtreme Bulls, May 6
Bakersfield, CA | Kern County Sheriff Reserve Stampede Days Rodeo, May 5-6
Banning, CA | San Gorgonio Pass Pro Rodeo, May 5-6
Carthage, TX | Panola County Cattlemen's Rodeo, May 5-6
Helotes, TX | Helotes Festival Association Rodeo, May 4-6
Auburn, CA | Gold County Pro Rodeo, April 29-30
Springville, CA | Springville Sierra Rodeo, April 29-30
Amargosa Valley, NV | Amargosa Days PRCA Rodeo, April 29-30
Torrington, WY | National Circuit Finals Steer Roping, April 29-30
Camrose , AB | Camrose Spring Rodeo, April 28-30
Coleman, AB | Kananaskis Pro Rodeo, April 28-30
Clovis, CA | Clovis Rodeo, April 28-30
Lakeside, CA | Lakeside Rodeo, April 28-30
St. Paul, MN | Minnesota Horse Exposition Rodeo, April 28-30
Corpus Christi, TX | Rodeo Corpus Christi, April 27-30
Green Cove Springs, FL | Clay County Cattleman's PRCA Rodeo, April 28-29
Lincoln, NE | PRCA Championship Rodeo, April 28-29
Athens, TX | Henderson County Go Texan Rodeo, April 28-29
Jourdanton, TX | Ropin' Dreams Cowboy Fellowship PRCA Rodeo, April 28-29
Lufkin , TX | Angelina County Benefit Rodeo, April 26-29
Wharton, TX | Wharton County Youth Fair - Xtreme Bulls, April 25-27
Liberty Hill, TX | Ron Ross Memorial Steer Roping, April 22-23
Red Bluff, CA | Red Bluff Round-Up, April 21-23
Davie , FL | Davie Pro Rodeo, April 22
Roswell, NM | Jesse Andrus & Mike Hillman Memorial, April 21-22
Cheyenne, OK | Old Settlers Reunion PRCA Rodeo, April 21-22
Longview, TX | Longview PRCA Rodeo, April 21-22
Wichita Falls, TX | Wichita Falls PRCA Rodeo, April 21-22
Madison, WI | Midwest Horse Fair & Rodeo, April 21
Logandale, NV | Clark County Fair & Rodeo, April 12-16
El Paso , AR | Central Ark PRCA Rodeo, April 14-15
Oakdale, CA | Oakdale Saddle Club Rodeo, April 8-9
Medicine Hat, AB | Broncs and Honky Tonks Spring Indoor Pro Rodeo, April 7-9
Kissimmee , FL | RNCFR, April 6-9
Lauderdale, MS | Semi-Annual Ralph Morgan Rodeo, April 7-8
McComb, MS | Parklane Pro Rodeo, April 7-8
Cave Creek, AZ | Cave Creek Rodeo Days, March 31-April 2
Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo de Zootecnia, April 1
Redmond, OR | High Desert Stampede, March 31-April 1
Beaumont, TX | YMBL Championship Rodeo, March 31-April 1
Huntsville, TX | Walker County Fair & Rodeo, March 31-April 1
Lubbock, TX | ABC Pro Rodeo, March 30-April 1
Huntsville, TX | Walker County Fair & Rodeo, March 30
Springfield, MO | Ozark Empire Pro Rodeo, March 24-26
Ocala, FL | Southeastern Pro Rodeo, March 24-25
Nashville, GA | Cotton Blossom Roundup, March 24-25
Corinth, MS | North MS PRCA Rodeo, March 24-25
Kalispell, MT | Rocky Mountain Classic, March 24-25
Nacogdoches, TX | Nacogdoches Pro Rodeo & Steer Show, March 23-25
Austin, TX | Rodeo Austin, March 11-25
Queen Creek, AZ | Roots N Boots Queen Creek Pro Rodeo, March 17-19
Lake City, FL | Florida Gateway Pro Rodeo, March 17-19
Goliad, TX | Goliad County Fair PRCA Rodeo, March 17-19
Magnolia, AR | Magnolia Stampede, March 17-18
Fargo, ND | PRCA Championship Rodeo, March 17-18
Montgomery, AL | Southeastern Livestock Exposition, March 16-18
Mercedes, TX | Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show & Rodeo, March 16-18
Mercedes, TX | Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, March 15
Okeechobee, FL | Okeechobee Florida Cowtown Rodeo, March 11-12
Andrews, TX | M.M. Fisher, Jr. Memorial Steer Roping, March 11-12
Fort Mohave, AZ | Avi River Stampede PRCA Rodeo, March 10-12
Scottsdale, AZ | Parada Del Sol, March 10-12
Arcadia, FL | Arcadia All-Fla Championship Rodeo, March 9-12
Fort Mohave, AZ | Fort Mohave Classic PRCA Xtreme Bulls, March 11
Alexandria, LA | Rapides Parish PRCA Rodeo, March 10-11
Valley City, ND | North Dakota Winter Show, March 10-11
Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo De 21 Aniversario, March 5
Grand Island , NE | Xtreme Bulls Tour, March 4
Bay City, TX | Matagorda County Fair & Rodeo, March 2-4
Grand Island, NE | Wrangler Champions Challenge, March 3
Davie, FL | Davie Pro Rodeo, February 25-26
Tucson, AZ | La Fiesta De Los Vaqueros, February 18-26
San Antonio, TX | San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo, February 9-26
San Antonio, TX | San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, February 25
Sinton , TX | San Patricio County PRCA Rodeo, February 25
Dade City, FL | Pasco County Fair Championship Rodeo, February 24-25
Ft. Pierce, FL | Wide Open Rodeo, February 24-25
North Fort Myers, FL | Fort Myers Pro Rodeo, February 24-25
Perry, GA | Georgia National Jr Livestock Show & Rodeo, February 23-25
Sinton, TX | San Patricio County PRCA Rodeo, February 24
Buckeye, AZ | Helzapoppin PRCA Rodeo, February 18-19
Kissimmee, FL | 138th Silver Spurs Rodeo, February 17-19
Okeechobee, FL | Brighton Field Day Festival & Rodeo, February 17-19
Los Fresnos, TX | Los Fresnos PRCA Rodeo, February 17-19
Red Deer , AB | Rebel Energy Services Bull Riding Div. 2 Xtreme Bulls, February 17-18
Hattiesburg, MS | Southern Miss Coca-Cola Classic Rodeo, February 17-18
Tupelo, MS | NE Mississippi Championship Rodeo, February 17-18
San Angelo, TX | San Angelo Rodeo, February 3-17
Jackson, MS | Dixie National Rodeo, February 9-15
Yuma, AZ | 72nd Annual Yuma Jaycees Silver Spur Rodeo, February 10-12
Starkville, MS | Rotary Rodeo, February 10-11
Belton, TX | Bell County PRCA Rodeo, February 9-11
Bismarck, ND | PRCA Championship Rodeo, February 3-4
McAlester , OK | McAlester ProRodeo, February 3-4
Lake Charles, LA | SW District Fat Stock Show & Rodeo, February 2-4
Rapid City, SD | Rodeo Rapid City, January 28-February 4
Fort Worth, TX | Southwestern Exposition and Livestock Show, January 20-February 4
Bismarck, ND | Xtreme Bulls & PRCA Championship Rodeo, February 2
Rapid City, SD | Wrangler Champions Challenge, February 1
Rapid City, SD | PRCA Xtreme Bulls, January 28
Wauchula, FL | Peace River ProRodeo Classic, January 27-28
Park City, KS | PRCA Championship Rodeo, January 27-28
Rapid City, SD | PRCA Xtreme Bulls, January 27
Homestead, FL | Homestead Championship Rodeo, January 20-22
Denver, CO | National Western Stock Show and Rodeo, January 12-22
Denver, CO | National Western Stock Show and Rodeo, January 12-22
Lakeland , FL | Mason ProRodeo Classic, January 20-21
West Monroe, LA | Stampede at the Ike, January 20-21
Toledo , OH | Xtreme Bulls, January 20-21
Fort Worth, TX | SWELS - Xtreme Bulls, January 17-18
Great Falls, MT | Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals, January 13-15
Lafayette, LA | Mid Winter Fair & Rodeo, January 12-15
Council Bluffs , IA | PRCA Championship Rodeo, January 13-14
Harrisburg, PA | First Frontier Circuit Finals, January 12-14
Odessa, TX | Sandhills Stock Show & Rodeo, January 6-14
Waco, TX | Texas Circuit Finals Rodeo, December 29-31
Denver, CO | Qualifier TE Only National Western Rodeo, December 21-22
Las Vegas, NV | 2016 Wrangler National Finals Rodeo, December 1-10
Las Vegas, NV | Benny Binion Buckin Bull Sale, December 3
Las Vegas, NV | 2016 Permit Members Of the Year Challenge, December 1
Inverness, FL | Citrus Stampede Rodeo, November 18-19
Brawley, CA | Brawley Cattle Call Rodeo, November 12-13
Mulvane, KS | Clem McSpadden National Finals Steer Roping, November 11-12
Davie, FL | Southeastern Circuit Finals, November 10-12
Louisville, KY | RAM Great Lakes Circuit Finals Rodeo, November 10-12
Casper, WY | A Tribute To The Great American Cowboy, November 5
Glens Falls, NY | Adirondack Stampede Charity Rodeo, November 4-5
Brookings, SD | First Chance Bonanza, November 4-5
Yakima, WA | Columbia River Circuit Finals, November 4-5
Heber City, UT | Wilderness Circuit Finals Rodeo, November 3-5
Loveland, CO | Mountain States Circuit Finals, October 27-29
Bowman, ND | Bowman County Pro Rodeo, October 21-22
Billings, MT | NILE Prorodeo, October 20-22
Duncan, OK | Ram Prairie Circuit Finals, October 20-22
Liberty, TX | Trinity Valley Exposition Fair & Rodeo, October 20-22
San Francisco, CA | Grand National Rodeo, October 14-22
Liberty , TX | Trinity Valley Expo Division 2 Xtreme Bulls, October 19
Arcadia, FL | Arcadia Fall Rodeo, October 15-16
Llano, TX | Llano Wild West Xtreme Bulls, October 15
Indiantown, FL | Indiantown Rodeo, October 14-15
Bellville, TX | Austin Co. Fair & Rodeo, October 13-15
Henderson, TX | Rusk County PRCA Rodeo, October 13-15
Waco, TX | All American ProRodeo Finals, October 8-15
Industry, CA | Industry Hills Charity Pro Rodeo, October 8-9
Minot, ND | Badlands Circuit Finals, October 6-9
Toughkenamon, PA | Willowdale Pro Rodeo, October 8
Lancaster, CA | California Circuit Finals, October 7-8
Tulsa, OK | Tulsa State Fair PRCA Rodeo, October 7-8
Bonifay, FL | Northwest Florida Championship Rodeo, October 6-8
Leesville, LA | Leesville Lions Club Rodeo, October 6-8
Seguin, TX | Guadalupe County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, October 6-8
San Dimas, CA | San Dimas Western Days Rodeo, October 1-2
Bakersfield, CA | Kern County Fair Rodeo, September 30-October 1
Southaven, MS | Mid-South Fair and Rodeo, September 30-October 1
Las Cruces, NM | Turquoise Circuit Finals, September 29-October 1
Hempstead, TX | Waller County Fair & Rodeo, September 29-October 1
Red Deer, AB | Rebel Energy Services Red Deer Bull Riding,
 
 
 
Copyright © 2017 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler Champions Challenge Justin Boots Playoffs Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeoTv.com var gaJsHost = (("https:" == document.location.protocol) ? "https://ssl." : "http://www."); document.write(unescape("%3Cscript src='" + gaJsHost + "google-analytics.com/ga.js' type='text/javascript'%3E%3C/script%3E"));