ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2016 Rodeo Results

All results and standings on ProRodeo.com are unofficial and subject to change as information becomes available. Earnings listed in early results or complete results does not necessarily indicate that money has been officially added to PRCA standings.


Cuauhtemoc, MX | Mexico Tour Finals, October 1-2
Rosenberg, TX | Fort Bend County Fair & Rodeo, September 30-October 2
Bloomsburg, PA | Bloomsburg PRCA Rodeo, September 30
Bogata, TX | Northeast Texas PRCA Rodeo, September 30
Mona, UT | Young Living PRCA Rodeo, September 29-30
Bogata, TX | Northeast Texas PRCA Rodeo, September 29
Pasadena, TX | Pasadena Livestock Show & Rodeo, September 24-29
Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo de Zootecnia, September 25
New Braunfels, TX | Comal County Fair & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, September 25
Kingman, AZ | 32nd Annual Andy Devine Days Rodeo, September 24-25
Apache, OK | Apache Stampede, September 24-25
Hanna, AB | Hanna Indoor Pro Rodeo, September 23-25
Stephenville, TX | Cowboy Capital Of The World PRCA Rodeo, September 23-25
Silesia, MT | Montana Circuit Steer Roping Finals, September 24
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 24
Brooks, AB | Dallas Sunstrum Memorial Pro Rodeo, September 23-24
Poway, CA | Poway Rodeo, September 23-24
Kansas City, MO | American Royal Rodeo, September 23-24
Oklahoma City, OK | Division 2 Qualifying Event Xtreme Bulls, September 23-24
Amarillo, TX | Amarillo Tri-State Fair And Rodeo, September 22-24
New Braunfels, TX | Comal County Fair & Rodeo, September 22-24
Pasadena, TX | Pasadena Livestock Show and Rodeo Champions Challenge, September 23
Bozeman , MT | Copper Spring ProRodeo, September 18
Tyler, TX | PRCA Rose City Round-Up, September 18
Douglas , WY | Mountain States Steer Roping Circuit Finals, September 18
Coarsegold, CA | Coarsegold Stampede Pro Rodeo, September 17-18
San Bernardino, CA | Sheriff's PRCA Rodeo, September 16-18
Albuquerque, NM | New Mexico State Fair & Rodeo, September 13-18
Bozeman , MT | Copper Spring ProRodeo, September 17
Monclova, MX | Rodeo PRCA FMR Tour Monclova, September 17
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 17
Jonesboro, AR | NEA Pro Rodeo, September 16-17
Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls Premier Rodeo, September 16-17
Othello, WA | Othello PRCA Rodeo, September 16-17
Harrison, AR | Harrison PRCA Rodeo, September 15-17
Texarkana, AR | Four States Fair & Rodeo, September 15-17
Waterloo, IA | National Cattle Congress, September 15-17
Tyler, TX | Rose City Roundup, September 15-17
St. George, UT | Dixie Roundup, September 15-17
Pendleton, OR | Pendleton Round-Up, September 14-17
Abilene, TX | West Texas Fair & Rodeo, September 13-17
Bozeman , MT | Copper Spring ProRodeo, September 16
Texarkana, AR | Four States Fair and Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, September 14
Hebron , CT | Hebron Harvest Fair Pro Rodeo, September 11
Puyallup, WA | Washington State Fair Pro Rodeo, September 9-11
Forrest City, AR | Crowley's Ridge Saddle Club Charity Rodeo, September 10
Hebron, CT | Hebron Harvest Fair Pro Rodeo, September 10
Davie, FL | Davie Pro Rodeo, September 10
Burden, KS | Burden PRCA Rodeo, September 10
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 10
Albuquerque, NM | Xtreme Bull Riding, September 10
Carlsbad, NM | ECSP PRCA Rodeo, September 10
Banning, CA | Stagecoach Days PRCA Rodeo, September 9-10
Northfield, MN | Defeat of Jesse James Days Rodeo, September 9-10
Spokane, WA | Spokane Interstate Rodeo, September 9-10
Fort Madison, IA | Tri-State Rodeo, September 8-10
Lewiston, ID | Lewiston Roundup, September 8-10
Forrest City, AR | Crowley's Ridge Saddle Club Charity Rodeo, September 9
Carlsbad, NM | ECSP PRCA Rodeo, September 9
Carlsbad, NM | ECSP PRCA Rodeo, September 8
Lewiston, ID | Division 2 Qualifying Event Xtreme Bulls, September 7
Blackfoot, ID | Gem State Classic Pro Rodeo, September 5-6
White Sulphur Springs, MT | White Sulphur Springs Labor Day Rodeo, September 4-5
Lakeview, OR | Lake County Round-up, September 4-5
Parowan, UT | Iron County Fair and PRCA Rodeo, September 3-5
Evanston, WY | Evanston Cowboy Days Inc, September 3-5
Dayton, IA | Dayton Championship Rodeo, September 2-5
Ellensburg, WA | Ellensburg Rodeo, September 2-5
Camargo Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo Feria Camargo, September 4
Merritt, BC | Nicola Valley Pro Rodeo, September 3-4
Pine City, MN | Pine City Championship PRCA Rodeo, September 3-4
Dillon, MT | Montana's Biggest Weekend, September 3-4
Palestine, IL | Pioneer City Rodeo, September 2-4
Elk City, OK | Elk City Rodeo Of Champions, September 2-4
Walla Walla, WA | Walla Walla Frontier Days, September 2-4
Cedar Vale, KS | Labor Day Rodeo, September 3
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 3
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, September 3
Ellensburg, WA | Xtreme Bulls Tour Finale, September 3
Ocala, FL | Ocala Shrine Rodeo, September 2-3
Longford, KS | Longford Rodeo, September 2-3
Plains, MT | Sanders County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, September 2-3
Filer, ID | Magic Valley Stampede, September 1-3
Armstrong, BC | IPE and Stampede, August 31-September 3
Cody, WY | Cody Nite Rodeo, September 1
Pueblo, CO | Pueblo Colorado Champions Challenge, August 31
Pueblo, CO | Colorado State Fair & Rodeo, August 26-30
San Juan Capistrano, CA | Rancho Mission Viejo Rodeo, August 27-28
Okotoks, AB | Okotoks Pro Rodeo, August 26-28
Coeur D'alene, ID | Gem State Stampede, August 26-28
Hastings, NE | Oregon Trail Rodeo, August 26-28
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 27
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 27
Salmon, ID | Salmon Stampede PRCA Rodeo, August 26-27
Ashland, MO | Cattleman Days Rodeo, August 26-27
Altus, OK | Great Plains Stampede Rodeo, August 25-27
Rapid City, SD | Range Days Rodeo, August 25-27
Tremonton, UT | Golden Spike Rodeo, August 25-27
Bremerton, WA | Kitsap Stampede, August 25-27
Vinita, OK | Will Rogers Memorial Rodeo, August 24-27
Kennewick, WA | Horse Heaven Round-Up, August 24-27
Coeur D'Alene, ID | Gem State Stampede Xtreme Bulls, August 25
Bremerton, WA | Kitsap Stampede Xtreme Bulls, August 24
Miles City, MT | Eastern Montana Fair Rodeo, August 23-24
Kennewick, WA | Horse Heaven Round-up Champions Challenge, August 23
Deadwood , SD | Days 76 Stand Alone Steer Roping, August 22-23
Eureka, KS | Eureka Pro Rodeo, August 21
Deadwood, SD | Badlands Circuit Steer Roping Finals, August 21
Baker, MT | Fallon County Fair & Rodeo, August 20-21
Herried, SD | Campbell County Rodeo, August 20-21
Pincher Creek, AB | Pincher Creek Pro Rodeo, August 19-21
Cranbrook, BC | Cranbrook Pro Rodeo, August 19-21
Norco, CA | Norco Mounted Posse Rodeo, August 19-21
Denton, TX | North Texas State Fair & Rodeo, August 19-21
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 20
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 20
Canby , OR | Canby Rodeo, August 20
Imboden, AR | Imboden PRCA Rodeo, August 19-20
Payson, AZ | Annual World's Oldest Continuous Rodeo, August 19-20
Tehachapi, CA | Tehachapi Mountain PRCA Rodeo, August 19-20
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 19-20
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 19-20
Eureka, KS | Eureka PRCA Rodeo, August 19-20
Liberal , KS | Rodeo Group LLC, August 19-20
DePere, WI | Brown County Fair Pro Rodeo, August 19-20
Burley, ID | Cassia County Fair & Rodeo, August 18-20
Gooding, ID | Gooding Pro Rodeo, August 18-20
Billings, MT | Yellowstone River Round-Up, August 18-20
Kalispell, MT | Northwest Montana Fair and Rodeo, August 18-20
Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake Round-Up, August 18-20
Jasper, AB | Jasper Heritage Pro Rodeo, August 17-20
Caldwell, ID | Caldwell Night Rodeo, August 16-20
Canby, OR | Canby Rodeo, August 16-20
Circle, MT | McCone County Fair PRCA Rodeo, August 18-19
Mauston, WI | Juneau County Fair Pro Rodeo, August 17-18
Lynden, WA | Lynden PRCA Rodeo, August 16-17
Aberdeen, SD | Dacotah Stampede Rodeo, August 15-16
Douglas, WY | Wyoming State Fair & Rodeo, August 14-15
Cody, WY | Cody Stampede Champions Challenge, August 14
Ventura, CA | Ventura County Fair Rodeo, August 13-14
Kimball, NE | Kimball - Bonner Co. Rodeo, August 13-14
Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Empire Fair Rodeo, August 13-14
Dawson Creek, BC | Dawson Creek Stampede, August 12-14
Omak, WA | Omak Stampede, August 11-14
Glendive, MT | Dawson County Fair & Rodeo, August 13
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 13
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 13
Lamar, CO | Sand & Sage Roundup, August 12-13
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 12-13
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 12-13
Mound City, KS | Linn County Fair & Rodeo, August 12-13
Lauderdale, MS | Ralph Morgan Semi-Annual Rodeo, August 12-13
Cascade, MT | Cascade Pro Rodeo, August 12-13
Onida, SD | Catfish Stampede, August 12-13
Coalville, UT | Summit County Fair & Rodeo, August 12-13
Afton, WY | Lincoln County Fair Rodeo, August 12-13
Bozeman, MT | Bozeman Stampede, August 11-13
Missoula, MT | Missoula Stampede, August 11-13
Logan, UT | Cache County Fair And Rodeo, August 11-13
Crossett, AR | Crossett Riding Club 68th Annual PRCA Rodeo, August 10-13
Coffeyville, KS | Inter-State Rodeo, August 10-13
Sikeston, MO | Sikeston Jaycee Bootheel Rodeo, August 10-13
Lovington, NM | Lea County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, August 10-13
Lawton, OK | Lawton Rangers Rodeo, August 10-13
Hermiston, OR | Farm-City Pro Rodeo, August 10-13
Marshall, MN | Lyon County Fair PRCA Rodeo, August 11-12
Jerome, ID | Jerome County Fair And Rodeo, August 9-11
La Crete, AB | Field of Dreams Stampede, August 9-10
Yuma, CO | Yuma County Fair & Rodeo, August 9-10
West Friendship, MD | Howard County Fair All American Rodeo, August 9
Lovington, NM | Lea County Fair & PRCA Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, August 9
Loveland, CO | Larimer County Fair & Rodeo, August 7-9
West Friendship, MD | Howard County Fair All American Rodeo, August 8
Grimshaw, AB | North Peace Stampede, August 6-7
Ashley, ND | Ashley Rodeo, August 6-7
Santa Barbara, CA | Santa Barbara Old Spanish Days Stock Horse Show & Rodeo, August 5-7
Castle Rock, CO | Douglas County Fair and Rodeo, August 5-7
Dodge City, KS | Dodge City Roundup Rodeo, August 3-7
Sentinel Butte, ND | Home On The Range Champions Ride, August 6
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 6
Cheyenne Wells, CO | Cheyenne County Fair & Rodeo, August 5-6
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 5-6
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 5-6
Sandpoint, ID | Bonner County Rodeo, August 5-6
Heber City, UT | Mountain Valley Stampede, August 5-6
Carson, IA | Carson Community Rodeo, August 4-6
Idaho Falls, ID | War Bonnet Roundup Rodeo, August 4-6
Abilene, KS | Wild Bill Hickok Rodeo, August 4-6
Phillipsburg, KS | Kansas' Biggest Rodeo, August 4-6
Springhill, LA | Springhill PRCA Rodeo, August 4-6
Winnsboro, LA | Deep South PRCA Rodeo, August 4-6
Dalhart, TX | XIT Rodeo & Reunion, August 4-6
Great Falls, MT | Big Sky ProRodeo Roundup, August 3-6
Gerry, NY | Gerry Volunteer Firemen's Rodeo, August 3-6
Sidney, IA | Iowa's Championship Rodeo, August 2-6
Sterling, CO | Dick Stull Memorial Rodeo, August 4-5
Sidney, MT | Richland County Fair & Rodeo, August 4-5
Castle Rock, CO | Douglas County Fair and Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, August 4
Rifle , CO | Garfield County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, August 4
Rifle, CO | Garfield County Fair Extreme Bulls, August 3
High Prairie, AB | High Prairie Elks Pro Rodeo, August 2-3
Hill City, KS | Jayhawker Roundup Rodeo, August 1-3
Dodge City, KS | Dodge City Roundup Xtreme Bulls, August 2
Riverton, WY | Wind River PRCA Rodeo Roundup, August 1-2
Dodge City, KS | Journey To The Cross, August 1
Strathmore, AB | Strathmore Stampede, July 28-August 1
Bruce, AB | Bruce Stampede, July 31
Monte Vista, CO | San Luis Valley Ski-Hi Stampede, July 29-31
Cheyenne, WY | Cheyenne Frontier Days, July 23-31
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 30
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 30
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 29-30
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 29-30
Libby, MT | PRCA Kootenai River Rodeo, July 29-30
Newtown, ND | Adrian Foote Memorial, July 29-30
Medicine Hat, AB | Medicine Hat Stampede, July 28-30
Burlington, CO | Kit Carson County Fair & Rodeo, July 28-30
Preston, ID | That Famous Preston Night Rodeo, July 28-30
Helena, MT | Last Chance Stampede, July 28-30
Kellettville, PA | Allegheny Mountain Championship Rodeo, July 28-30
Rock Springs, WY | Red Desert Roundup, July 28-30
Burwell, NE | Nebraska's Big Rodeo, July 27-30
Joseph, OR | Chief Joseph Days, July 27-30
Deadwood, SD | Deadwood Days Of '76 Rodeo, July 27-30
Cheyenne, WY | Cheyenne Frontier Days Rookie Saddle Bronc, July 23-30
Grace, ID | Caribou County Fair & Rodeo, July 28-29
Plentywood, MT | Sheridan Saddle Club PRCA Rodeo, July 28-29
Glasgow, MT | Northeast Montana Fair & Rodeo, July 27-28
Lewistown, MT | Central Montana Ram Pro Rodeo, July 27-28
Fair Hill , MD | Cecil County Fair and Pro Rodeo, July 26-27
Spanish Fork, UT | Spanish Fork Fiesta Days Rodeo, July 21-25
Ogden, UT | Ogden Pioneer Days, July 20-25
Kennedy, SK | Moose Mountain Pro Rodeo, July 23-24
Salinas, CA | California Rodeo Salinas, July 21-24
Morris, MB | Manitoba Stampede, July 21-24
Santa Rosa, CA | Sonoma County Fair Wine Country Rodeo, July 23
Crete , NE | Saline County Fair Rodeo, July 23
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 23
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 23
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 22-23
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 22-23
Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba County Fair & Rodeo, July 22-23
Shelby, MT | Marias River Stampede, July 22-23
Manhattan, KS | Kaw Valley Rodeo, July 21-23
Wahoo, NE | Wahoo Saddle Club PRCA Rodeo, July 21-23
Eagle, CO | Eagle County Fair & Rodeo, July 20-23
Pretty Prairie, KS | Kansas' Largest Night Rodeo, July 20-23
Woodward, OK | Woodward Elks Rodeo, July 20-23
Nampa, ID | Snake River Stampede, July 19-23
Cumberland , MD | Allegany County Fair Pro Rodeo, July 22
Bonnyville, AB | Bonnyville Pro Rodeo, July 21-22
Maple Creek, SK | Cowtown Pro Rodeo, July 20-22
Harrington, DE | Harrington Pro Rodeo, July 21
​Saltillo, Coahuila, MX | Rodeo Feria Saltillo, July 18-19
Stanford, MT | C.M. Russell Stampede, July 17
Teepee Creek, AB | Teepee Creek Stampede , July 15-17
Mitchell, SD | Corn Palace Stampede Rodeo, July 14-17
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 16
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 16
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 15-16
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 15-16
Wapello, IA | Wapello PRCA Rodeo, July 15-16
Iron River, MI | Upper Peninsula Championship Rodeo, July 15-16
Savannah, TN | Buckin On The River, July 15-16
Gunnison, CO | Cattlemen's Days, July 14-16
Nephi, UT | Ute Stampede, July 14-16
Sheridan, WY | Sheridan WYO Rodeo, July 13-16
Casper, WY | Central Wyoming Fair & Rodeo, July 12-16
Chinook, MT | Bear Paw Roundup, July 14-15
Hampton, IA | Franklin County Fair PRCA Rodeo, July 13
Estes Park, CO | Rooftop Rodeo, July 6-11
Isanti, MN | Isanti Firefighters Xtreme Bulls, July 10
Drummond, MT | Drummond PRCA Rodeo, July 10
Benalto, AB | Benalto Stampede, July 8-10
Cheney, WA | Cheney Rodeo, July 8-10
Laramie, WY | Laramie Jubilee Days, July 8-10
Hamel, MN | Hamel Rodeo & Bull Ridin' Bonanza, July 7-10
Steele, ND | Bull Fest, July 9
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 9
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 9
Cushing, OK | Cushing Community Rodeo, July 9
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 8-9
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 8-9
Ringgold, GA | Chas. B. Davis Memorial, July 8-9
Bonners Ferry, ID | Boundary County Pro Rodeo, July 8-9
Isanti, MN | 40th Annual Isanti Firefighters Rodeo, July 8-9
Elko, NV | Silver State Stampede, July 8-9
Cushing, OK | Cushing Community Rodeo, July 8-9
Elgin, OR | Elgin Stampede, July 8-9
Hamel, MN | Hamel Rodeo & Bull Ridin' Bonanza, July 7-9
Wolf Point, MT | Wolf Point Wild Horse Stampede, July 7-9
Vernal, UT | Dinosaur Roundup Rodeo, July 7-9
Spooner, WI | Heart Of The North Rodeo, July 7-9
Herington, KS | Tri County Free Fair Rodeo, July 7
Laramie, WY | Laramie Jubilee Days Xtreme Bulls, July 7
Killdeer, ND | Killdeer Mountain Roundup Rodeo, July 3-4
Crawford, NE | Old West Trail Rodeo, July 3-4
Colbert, WA | Spokane 4th of July Steer Roping, July 3-4
Window Rock, AZ | Annual Fourth Of July Celebration & PRCA Rodeo, July 2-4
Folsom, CA | Folsom Pro Rodeo, July 2-4
Livingston, MT | Livingston Roundup, July 2-4
Red Lodge, MT | Home Of Champions Rodeo, July 2-4
Mandan, ND | Mandan Rodeo Days, July 2-4
Belle Fourche, SD | Black Hills Roundup, July 2-4
Mobridge, SD | Sitting Bull Stampede, July 2-4
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 1-4
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 1-4
Eugene, OR | Eugene Pro Rodeo, July 1-4
Molalla, OR | Molalla Buckeroo Rodeo, July 1-4
St. Paul, OR | St. Paul Rodeo, July 1-4
West Jordan, UT | Western Stampede, July 1-4
Cody, WY | Cody Stampede, July 1-4
Oakley City, UT | Oakley Independence Day Rodeo, June 30-July 4
Prescott, AZ | World's Oldest Rodeo, June 28-July 4
Belton, TX | Belton CoC 4th Of July Celebration & PRCA Rodeo, July 1-3
Williams Lake, BC | Williams Lake Stampede, June 30-July 3
Ponoka, AB | Ponoka Stampede, June 27-July 3
Greeley, CO | Greeley Stampede, June 27-July 3
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 2
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 2
Galena, IL | Shenandoah Pro Rodeo, July 1-2
Manawa, WI | Mid-Western Rodeo, June 30-July 2
Airdrie, AB | Airdrie Pro Rodeo, June 28-July 2
Park Rapids, MN | Headwaters PRCA Rodeo, July 1
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 1
Cody, WY | Cody/Yellowstone Xtreme Bulls, June 30
Marshfield, MA | North Star Pro Rodeo, June 26
Augusta, MT | Augusta American Legion Rodeo, June 26
Meridian , ID | Meridian Lions Rodeo, June 25-26
High River, AB | Guy Weadick Days, June 24-26
Sundre, AB | Sundre Pro Rodeo, June 24-26
Dickinson, ND | Roughrider Days Rodeo, June 24-26
Prineville, OR | Crooked River Roundup, June 24-26
Wainwright, AB | Wainwright Stampede, June 23-26
Marshfield, MA | North Star Pro Rodeo, June 25
Fort Benton, MT | Ft. Benton Summer Celebration, June 25
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 25
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 24-25
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 24-25
Davie, FL | Davie Pro Rodeo, June 24-25
Mountain Home, ID | Daniel Dopps Memorial Ram PRCA Rodeo, June 24-25 IN PROGRESS
Buffalo, MN | Buffalo Championship PRCA Rodeo, June 24-25
Waconia , MN | Extreme Events Championship Rodeo, June 24-25
Hardin, MT | Little Big Horn Stampede, June 24-25
Ponca, NE | Days of '56 PRCA Rodeo, June 24-25
Raton, NM | Raton PRCA Rodeo, June 24-25
Santa Fe, NM | Rodeo de Santa Fe, June 24-25
Bryan, TX | 45th Annual Bryan Breakfast Lions Club PRCA Rodeo, June 24-25
Sonora, TX | Sonora Outlaw Pro Rodeo, June 24-25
Thermopolis, WY | Thermopolis Cowboy Rendezvous PRCA Rodeo, June 24-25
Flagstaff, AZ | Flagstaff Pro Rodeo, June 23-25
Edgewood, IA | Edgewood Days PRCA Rodeo, June 23-25
Granite Falls, MN | Western Fest Stampede Rodeo, June 23-25
Clear Lake, SD | Crystal Springs Rodeo, June 23-25
Lehi, UT | Lehi Roundup, June 23-25
Springdale, AR | Rodeo of The Ozarks, June 22-25
Pecos, TX | West Of The Pecos Rodeo, June 22-25
Reno, NV | Reno Rodeo, June 17-25
Alamosa, CO | Alamosa Round-Up, June 23-24
Greeley, CO | Greeley Stampede Xtreme Bulls, June 23
Goshen, CT | Goshen Stampede, June 19
Matachi, MX | Rodeo Matachi PRCA, June 19
Evergreen, CO | Evergreen Rodeo, June 18-19
Grover, CO | Earl Anderson Memorial Rodeo, June 18-19
Belt, MT | 56th Belt PRCA Rodeo, June 18-19
Crazy Horse, SD | Crazy Horse Stampede Rodeo, June 18-19
Innisfail, AB | Innisfail Pro Rodeo, June 17-19
Goshen, CT | Goshen Stampede, June 18
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 18
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 17-18
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 17-18
Lexington, KY | Lexington Rodeo, June 17-18
Glenwood City, WI | St. Croix Valley PRCA Rodeo, June 17-18
Stanley, WI | Stanley Rodeo, June 17-18
Bellevue, IA | Jackson County Pro Rodeo, June 16-18
Big Spring, TX | Big Spring Cowboy Reunion & Rodeo, June 16-18
North Platte, NE | Buffalo Bill Rodeo, June 15-18
Pleasant Grove, UT | Strawberry Days Rodeo, June 15-18
Reno, NV | Reno Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, June 16
Glennville, CA | Glennville Round-Up, June 12
Livermore, CA | Livermore Rodeo, June 11-12
Marwayne, AB | Lea Park Rodeo, June 10-12
Kissimmee, FL | Silver Spurs Rodeo, June 10-12
Sisters, OR | Sisters Rodeo, June 10-12
Union, OR | Eastern Oregon Livestock Show, June 10-12
Merrill, WI | Wisconsin River Pro Rodeo, June 10-12
Kissimmee, FL | PRCA Champions Challenge, June 11
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 11
Brooks, AB | Brooks Kinsman Pro Rodeo, June 10-11
Hawley, MN | American Heroes PRCA Rodeo, June 10-11
Cedar City, UT | Cedar City PRCA Championship Rodeo, June 10-11
Cortez, CO | Ute Mountain Roundup Rodeo, June 9-11
Eagle , ID | Eagle Rodeo, June 9-11
Garden City, KS | Beef Empire Days PRCA Rodeo, June 9-11
Ponca City, OK | 101 Wild West Rodeo, June 9-11
Coleman, TX | Coleman PRCA Rodeo, June 9-11
Crosby, TX | Crosby Fair & Rodeo, June 9-11
Gladewater, TX | Gladewater Round-Up Rodeo, June 9-11
Castle Dale, UT | Desertview Pro Rodeo, June 9-11
Delta, UT | Days Of The Old West Rodeo, June 9-11
Cleburne, TX | Johnson County Sheriff's Posse, June 8-11
Weatherford, TX | Parker County Sheriffs Posse Frontier Days And PRCA Rodeo, June 8-11
Union, OR | EOLS Ed Miller Xtreme Bulls, June 9
Sisters, OR | Sisters Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, June 8
Gladewater, TX | Gladewater Round-Up Xtreme Bulls, June 8
Weatherford, TX | Parker County Sheriff's Posse Xtreme Bulls, June 7
Craigmyle, AB | Hand Hills Lake Stampede , June 4-5
Elizabeth, CO | Elizabeth Stampede Rodeo, June 4-5
El Paso, TX | Southwestern International PRCA Rodeo, June 3-5
Leduc, AB | Leduc Black Gold Rodeo , June 2-5
Santa Maria, CA | Santa Maria Elks Rodeo, June 2-5
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 4
Spanish Fork, UT | Spanish Fork Champions Challenge, June 4
Wildwood, AB | Wildwood Bronc Bustin' , June 3-4
Jurupa Valley , CA | Jurupa Valley Pro Rodeo, June 3-4
Hugo, OK | Hugo PRCA Rodeo, June 3-4
Herriman, UT | Fort Herriman PRCA Rodeo, June 3-4
Medford, WI | North Central Rodeo Championship Rodeo, June 3-4
Cherokee, IA | Cherokee Chamber PRCA Rodeo, June 2-4
Bennington, KS | Bennington PRCA Rodeo, June 2-4
Strong City, KS | Flint Hills Rodeo, June 2-4
Licking, MO | Licking PRCA Rodeo, June 2-4
Clovis, NM | Pioneer Days Rodeo, June 2-4
Silver City, NM | Wild, Wild West ProRodeo, June 2-4
Central Point, OR | Central Point Wild Rogue Pro Rodeo, June 2-4
Moab, UT | Canyonlands PRCA Rodeo, June 2-4
Fort Smith, AR | Old Fort Days Rodeo, May 30-June 4
Elizabeth, CO | Elizabeth Stampede Xtreme Bulls, June 3
Eagle Mountain, UT | Pony Express Rodeo, May 27-30
Marysville, CA | Marysville Stampede, May 28-29
Grassy Butte, ND | Maah Daah Hey Stampede, May 28-29
Coulee City, WA | PRCA Last Stand Rodeo, May 28-29
Claremore, OK | Will Rogers Stampede, May 27-29
Bandera, TX | Bandera Pro Rodeo, May 27-29
Grande Prairie, AB | Grande Prairie Stompede, May 25-29
Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo Expogan Chihuahua , May 22-29
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, May 28
Rosenberg, TX | U.S. Navy SEAL Danny Dietz Ultimate Challenge, May 28
Park Hills, MO | Crown Motors Ram Regional Rodeo, May 27-28
Killeen, TX | Rodeo Killeen, May 26-28
Falkland, BC | Falkland Stampede, May 21-23
Hayward, CA | Rowell Ranch Rodeo, May 21-22
Roswell, NM | Jesse Andrus & Mike Hillman Memorial, May 21-22
Ramona, CA | Ramona Rodeo, May 20-22
Redding, CA | Redding Rodeo Champion Challange, May 21
Augusta, NJ | Sussex Fire Department Pro Rodeo, May 21
Payson, AZ | Gary Hardt Memorial Rodeo, May 20-21
Summerville, GA | Lowry's 4L Ranch Rodeo, May 20-21
Abbyville, KS | Abbyville Frontier Days Rodeo, May 20-21
Franklin, TN | Franklin Rodeo, May 19-21
Jacksonville, TX | Tops In Texas Rodeo, May 19-21
Vernon, TX | Santa Rosa Roundup, May 18-21
Redding, CA | Redding Rodeo, May 18-20
Las Vegas, NV | Helldorado Days Rodeo, May 13-15
Fort Smith, AR | Ft. Smith Xtreme Bulls Invitational, May 14
Clarksville, TN | Bill Hoy Kiwanis Rodeo, May 13-14
Bridgeport, TX | Butterfield Stage Days PRCA Rodeo, May 13-14
Crockett, TX | Crockett Lions Club PRCA Rodeo, May 12-14
Mineral Wells, TX | Mineral Wells Rodeo, May 12-14
Jasper, TX | Jasper Lions Benefit Rodeo, May 11-14
Sonora, CA | Mother Lode Round-Up, May 7-8
Woodlake, CA | Woodlake Lions Rodeo, May 7-8
Guymon, OK | Guymon Pioneer Days Rodeo, May 6-8
Benton, AR | Natural State Stampede Pro Rodeo, May 6-7
Bakersfield, CA | Kern County Sheriff Reserve Stampede Days Rodeo, May 6-7
Canon City, CO | Royal Gorge Rodeo, May 6-7
Duncan, OK | Chisholm Trail Stampede, May 6-7
Stillwater, OK | Heart of Cowboy Country Pro Rodeo, May 6-7
Carthage, TX | Panola County Cattlemen's Rodeo, May 6-7
Stavely, AB | Stavely Indoor Pro Rodeo, May 5-7
Riverdale, CA | Riverdale Rodeo, May 1
Stonyford, CA | Stonyford Rodeo, April 30-May 1
Drayton Valley, AB | Drayton Valley Pro Rodeo, April 29-May 1
Banning, CA | San Gorgonio Pass Pro Rodeo, April 29-30
Torrington, WY | National Circuit Finals Steer Roping, April 29-30
Magnolia, AR | Magnolia Stampede, April 28-30
Helotes, TX | Helotes Festival Association Rodeo, April 28-30
Auburn, CA | Gold County Pro Rodeo, April 23-24
Springville, CA | Springville Sierra Rodeo, April 23-24
Camrose, AB | Camrose Spring Classic Pro Rodeo, April 22-24
Clovis, CA | Clovis Rodeo, April 22-24
Lakeside, CA | Lakeside Rodeo, April 22-24
St. Paul, MN | Minnesota Horse Exposition Rodeo, April 22-24
Wichita Falls, TX | Wichita Falls PRCA Rodeo, April 23
Athens, TX | Henderson County Go Texan Rodeo, April 22-23
Lufkin , TX | Angelina County Benefit Rodeo, April 20-23
Wichita Falls, TX | Wichita Falls PRCA Rodeo, April 22
Red Bluff, CA | Red Bluff Round-Up, April 15-17
Corpus Christi, TX | Rodeo Corpus Christi, April 14-17
Longview, TX | Longview PRCA Rodeo, April 15-16
Madison, WI | Midwest Horse Fair & Rodeo, April 15-16
Oakdale, CA | Oakdale Saddle Club Rodeo, April 9-10
Liberty Hill, TX | Ron Ross Memorial Steer Roping, April 9-10
Medicine Hat, AB | Broncs & Honky Tonks Spring Indoor Rodeo, April 8-10
Kissimmee , FL | RNCFR, April 7-10
Logandale, NV | Clark County Fair & Rodeo, April 6-10
Lauderdale, MS | Semi-Annual Ralph Morgan Rodeo, April 8-9
Cave Creek, AZ | Cave Creek Fiesta Days Rodeo, April 1-3
Fargo, ND | PRCA Championship Rodeo, April 1-2
Huntsville, TX | Walker County Fair & Rodeo, April 1-2
Lubbock, TX | ABC Pro Rodeo, March 31-April 2
Huntsville, TX | Walker County Fair & Rodeo, March 31
El Paso , AR | Central Ark PRCA Rodeo, March 25-26
Ocala, FL | Southeastern Pro Rodeo, March 25-26
Nashville, GA | Cotton Blossom Roundup, March 25-26
Beaumont, TX | YMBL Championship Rodeo, March 25-26
Nacogdoches, TX | Nacogdoches Pro Rodeo & Steer Show, March 24-26
Austin, TX | Rodeo Austin, March 12-26
Lake City, FL | Florida Gateway Pro Rodeo, March 18-20
Goliad, TX | Goliad County Fair PRCA Rodeo, March 18-20
Springfield, MO | Ozark Empire Pro Rodeo, March 18-19
Kalispell, MT | Rocky Mountain Challenge, March 18-19
Montgomery, AL | Southeastern Livestock Exposition, March 17-19
Graham, TX | Young County Rodeo, March 17-19
Mercedes, TX | Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show & Rodeo, March 17-19
Mercedes, TX | Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, March 16
Andrews, TX | M.M. Fisher, Jr. Memorial Steer Roping, March 12-13
Fort Mohave, AZ | Avi River Stampede PRCA Rodeo, March 11-13
Queen Creek, AZ | Roots N Boots Queen Creek Pro Rodeo, March 11-13
Okeechobee, FL | Okeechobee Cattlemen's Spring Rodeo, March 11-13
Arcadia, FL | Arcadia All-Fla Championship Rodeo, March 10-13
Fort Mohave, AZ | Fort Mohave Classic PRCA Xtreme Bulls, March 12
Valley City, ND | North Dakota Winter Show, March 11-12
Marshall, TX | Marshall Pro Rodeo, March 10-12
Glen Rose, TX | 22nd Glen Rose PRCA Rodeo, March 4-5
Bay City, TX | Matagorda County Fair & Rodeo, March 3-5
Scottsdale, AZ | Parada Del Sol, February 28
Davie, FL | Davie Pro Rodeo, February 27-28
Tucson, AZ | La Fiesta De Los Vaqueros, February 20-28
San Antonio, TX | San Antonio Stock Show Rodeo, February 11-28
San Antonio, TX | San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, February 27
Sinton , TX | San Patricio County PRCA Rodeo, February 27
Scottsdale, AZ | Parada Del Sol, February 26-27
Ft. Pierce, FL | Wide Open Rodeo, February 26-27
North Fort Myers, FL | Fort Myers Pro Rodeo, February 26-27
Sinton, TX | San Patricio County PRCA Rodeo, February 26
Buckeye, AZ | Helzapoppin, February 20-21
Kissimmee, FL | 133rd Silver Spurs Rodeo, February 19-21
Los Fresnos, TX | Los Fresnos PRCA Rodeo, February 19-21
Dade City, FL | Pasco County Fair Championship Rodeo, February 19-20
Hattiesburg, MS | Southern Miss Coca-Cola Classic Rodeo, February 19-20
Perry, GA | Georgia National Jr Livestock Show & Rodeo, February 18-20
San Angelo, TX | San Angelo Rodeo, February 5-19
Jackson, MS | Dixie National Rodeo, February 11-17
Okeechobee, FL | Brighton Field Day Festival Xtreme Bulls, February 14
Yuma, AZ | 71st Annual Yuma Jayeces Silver Spur Rodeo, February 12-14
Lakeland , FL | Mason ProRodeo Classic, February 12-13
Okeechobee, FL | Brighton Field Day Festival & Rodeo, February 12-13
Starkville, MS | Rotary Rodeo, February 12-13
McAlester , OK | McAlester ProRodeo, February 12-13
Gillette, WY | Coors and Melgaard Construction Pro Rodeo, February 12-13
Belton, TX | Bell County PRCA Rodeo, February 11-13
Bismarck, ND | PRCA Championship Rodeo, February 5-6
Lake Charles, LA | SW District Fat Stock Show & Rodeo, February 4-6
Rapid City, SD | Black Hills Stock Show Rodeo, January 30-February 6
Fort Worth, TX | Southwestern Exposition and Livestock Show, January 22-February 6
Bismarck, ND | Xtreme Bulls & PRCA Championship Rodeo, February 4
Rapid City, SD | Wrangler Champions Challenge, February 3
Rapid City, SD | PRCA Xtreme Bulls, January 30
Wauchula, FL | Peace River ProRodeo Classic, January 29-30
Rapid City, SD | PRCA Xtreme Bulls, January 29
Homestead, FL | Homestead Championship Rodeo, January 22-24
Denver, CO | National Western Stock Show and Rodeo, January 15-24
West Monroe, LA | Stampede at the Ike, January 22-23
Tupelo, MS | NE Mississippi Championship Rodeo, January 22-23
Fort Worth, TX | SWELS - Division 2 Qualifying Event Xtreme Bulls, January 19-20
Great Falls, MT | Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals, January 15-17
Lafayette, LA | Mid Winter Fair & Rodeo, January 14-17
Harrisburg, PA | First Frontier Circuit Finals, January 14-16
Odessa, TX | Sandhills Stock Show & Rodeo, January 8-16
Waco, TX | Texas Circuit Finals Rodeo, December 31-January 2
Denver, CO | Qualifier TE Only National Western Rodeo, December 28-29
Las Vegas, NV | Benny Binion Buckin Bull Sale, December 5
Las Vegas, NV | 2015 Permit Members Of the Year Challenge, December 3
Inverness, FL | Citrus Stampede Rodeo, November 20-21
Brawley, CA | Brawley Cattle Call Rodeo, November 14-15
Edmonton, AB | Canadian Finals Rodeo, November 11-15
Davie, FL | RAM Southeastern Circuit Finals, November 12-14
Louisville, KY | RAM Great Lakes Circuit Finals Rodeo, November 12-14
Casper, WY | A Tribute To The Great American Cowboy, November 7
Mulvane, KS | Clem McSpadden National Finals Steer Roping, November 6-7
Glens Falls, NY | Adirondack Stampede Charity Rodeo, November 6-7
Brookings, SD | First Chance Bonanza, November 6-7
Yakima, WA | Columbia River Prorodeo Circuit Finals, November 6-7
Heber City, UT | Wilderness Circuit Finals Rodeo, November 5-7
Shreveport, LA | State Fair Of Louisiana Pro Rodeo, October 23-24
Rock Springs, WY | Ram Mountain States Circuit Finals, October 22-24
San Francisco, CA | Grand National Rodeo, October 16-24
Lancaster, CA | Ram California Circuit Finals, October 17-18
Arcadia, FL | Arcadia Fall Rodeo, October 17-18
Wantage , NJ | Green Valley Farms, October 17
Indiantown, FL | Indiantown Rodeo, October 16-17
Llano , TX | Wild West Rodeo, October 16-17
Billings, MT | NILE Prorodeo, October 15-17
Duncan, OK | Ram Prairie Circuit Finals, October 15-17
Henderson, TX | Rusk County PRCA Rodeo, October 15-17
Liberty, TX | Trinity Valley Exposition Fair & Rodeo, October 15-17
Waco, TX | All American ProRodeo Finals, October 10-17
Liberty , TX | Trinity Valley Expo Division 2 Xtreme Bulls, October 14
Industry, CA | Industry Hills Charity Pro Rodeo, October 10-11
Minot, ND | Minot Y's Men Rodeo, October 8-11
Tulsa, OK | Tulsa State Fair PRCA Rodeo, October 9-10
Leesville, LA | Leesville Lions Club Rodeo, October 8-10
Bellville, TX | Austin Co. Fair & Rodeo, October 8-10
Seguin, TX | Guadalupe County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, October 8-10
San Dimas, CA | San Dimas Western Days Rodeo, October 3-4
Kissimmee, FL | PRCA Champions Challenge, October 3
Cumberland, ME | Cumberland County Fair Rodeo, October 3
Bakersfield, CA | Kern County Fair Rodeo, October 2-3
Rosenberg, TX | Fort Bend County Fair & Rodeo, October 2-3
Bonifay, FL | Northwest Florida Championship Rodeo, October 1-3
Las Cruces, NM | Turquoise Circuit Finals, October 1-3
Hempstead, TX | Waller County Fair & Rodeo, October 1-3
Cumberland, ME | Cumberland County Fair Rodeo, October 2
Hanna, AB | Hanna Indoor Pro Rodeo, IN PROGRESS
 
 
 
Copyright © 2017 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler Champions Challenge Justin Boots Playoffs Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeoTv.com var gaJsHost = (("https:" == document.location.protocol) ? "https://ssl." : "http://www."); document.write(unescape("%3Cscript src='" + gaJsHost + "google-analytics.com/ga.js' type='text/javascript'%3E%3C/script%3E"));